Skip to content
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
January 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
31
1
2
3:15pm
BB: B/8
@Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle School
*Gym - The Loco
3:15pm
BB: B/7
@Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle School
Room 125 - The Tiger's Den
3
5:30pm
BB: G/C
@Thief River Falls High School
6:00pm
BB: G/JV
@Thief River Falls High School
6:00pm
BB: B/C
@Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
*Gym - The Buffalo
6:00pm
BB: B/JV
@Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
*Gym - The Rebel
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Lake Park Audubon High School
6:30pm
Z_Dance: V
@Hawley High School
Jazz
7:30pm
BB: G/V
@Thief River Falls High School
7:30pm
BB: B/V
@Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
*Gym - The Rebel
4
6:00pm
BB: B/C
@Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
*Gym - The Buffalo
6:00pm
BB: B/JV
@Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
*Gym - The Rebel
7:30pm
BB: B/V
@Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
*Gym - The Rebel
5
1:00pm
BB: G/C
@East Grand Forks H.S
1:00pm
Z_Dance: V
@Alexandria High School
2:30pm
BB: G/JV
@East Grand Forks H.S
4:00pm
BB: G/V
@East Grand Forks H.S
6
7
4:00pm
Wrestling: V
(Cancelled)
@Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
*Gym - The Rebel
JV Invite
8
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Pelican Rapids High School
6:00pm
BB: G/C
@Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
*Gym - The Buffalo
6:00pm
BB: G/JV
@Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
*Gym - The Rebel
7:30pm
BB: G/V
@Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
*Gym - The Rebel
9
10
6:00pm
BB: B/C
@Breckenridge High School
6:00pm
BB: B/JV
@Breckenridge High School
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
*Gym - The Rebel
7:30pm
BB: B/V
@Breckenridge High School
11
6:00pm
BB: B/JV
@Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
*Gym - The Buffalo
7:30pm
BB: B/V
@Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
*Gym - The Rebel
BGMR vs Bville 6:00PM
12
9:00am
BB: G/C
@Breckenridge High School
11:00am
BB: B/JV
@Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
*Gym - The Buffalo
11:00am
Z_Dance: V
@Hawley High School
1:00pm
BB: B/V
@Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
*Gym - The Rebel
Warroad vs Bville 11:00AM
13
14
6:00pm
BB: G/C
@Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
*Gym - The Buffalo
6:00pm
BB: G/JV
@Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
*Gym - The Rebel
7:30pm
BB: G/V
@Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
*Gym - The Rebel
15
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
*Gym - The Rebel
5:00 F-B vs MHD 6:00 F-B vs DGF 7:00 MHD vs DGF
16
17
4:15pm
BB: B/8
@WF Cheney Middle School
B
4:30pm
BB: B/7
@Hawley High School
Hawley Elementary School
5:30pm
BB: B/8
@Hawley High School
A Hawley Elementary School
6:00pm
BB: G/C
@Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
*Gym - The Buffalo
6:00pm
BB: G/JV
@Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
*Gym - The Rebel
6:00pm
BB: B/C
@Ada-Borup High School
6:00pm
BB: B/JV
@Ada-Borup High School
7:30pm
BB: G/V
@Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
*Gym - The Rebel
7:30pm
BB: B/V
@Ada-Borup High School
18
Debate
State Debate and Congress, U of M, Twin Cities
TBD
Wrestling: V
@Lake Park Audubon High School
Terry T
4:00pm
BB: B/7
@Sullivan Middle School
B
4:00pm
BB: B/7
@Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle School
*Gym - The Loco
A
6:00pm
BB: B/C
@Barnesville High School
6:00pm
BB: B/JV
@Barnesville High School
6:00pm
One Act Play
@Glyndon - HS Theatre
7:30pm
BB: B/V
@Barnesville High School
19
Debate
State Debate and Congress, U of M, Twin Cities
Debate
State Debate and Congress, U of M, Twin Cities
TBD
Wrestling: V
@Howard Lake
11:00am
Z_Dance: V
@Pelican Rapids High School
6:00pm
One Act Play
@Glyndon - HS Theatre
20
2:00pm
One Act Play
@Glyndon - HS Theatre
21
6:00pm
BB: B/C
@Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
*Gym - The Buffalo
6:00pm
BB: B/JV
@Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
*Gym - The Rebel
7:30pm
BB: B/V
@Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
*Gym - The Rebel
22
4:00pm
BB: B/8
@Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle School
*Gym - The Loco
A
4:00pm
BB: B/7
@Carl Ben Eielson Middle School
B
5:00pm
BB: G/C
(Cancelled)
@Frazee High School
5:00pm
BB: B/7
@Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle School
*Gym - The Loco
A
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Park Rapids Area High School
6:00pm
BB: G/JV
@Frazee High School
6:00pm
BB: B/C
@Perham High School
6:00pm
BB: B/JV
@Perham High School
7:30pm
BB: G/V
@Frazee High School
7:30pm
BB: B/V
(Changed)
@Perham High School
23
24
4:30pm
BB: B/7
@Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle School
*Gym - The Loco
B
5:00pm
BB: B/C
@Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
*Gym - The Buffalo
5:30pm
BB: B/8
@Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle School
*Gym - The Loco
B
6:00pm
BB: B/JV
@Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
*Gym - The Rebel
7:30pm
BB: B/V
@Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
*Gym - The Rebel
25
4:00pm
BB: B/8
@Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle School
*Gym - The Loco
A
4:00pm
BB: B/7
@Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle School
Room 125 - The Tiger's Den
B
5:00pm
BB: B/8
@Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle School
*Gym - The Loco
B
5:00pm
BB: B/7
@Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle School
Room 125 - The Tiger's Den
A
5:00pm
Z_Dance: V
@Wadena-Deer Creek High School
6:00pm
BB: G/C
@Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
*Gym - The Buffalo
6:00pm
BB: G/JV
@Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
*Gym - The Rebel
7:30pm
BB: G/V
@Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
*Gym - The Rebel
26
10:00am
One Act Play
@Glyndon - HS Theatre
Subsection @ Hawley
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Perham High School
27
28
4:30pm
BB: B/8
@Detroit Lakes Middle School
A 4:30, B 5:30
4:30pm
BB: B/7
@Detroit Lakes Middle School
A 4:30, B 5:30
6:00pm
BB: G/C
(Postponed)
@Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
*Gym - The Buffalo
6:00pm
BB: G/JV
(Postponed)
@Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
*Gym - The Rebel
6:00pm
BB: B/C
@Crookston High School
6:00pm
BB: B/JV
@Crookston High School
7:30pm
BB: G/V
(Postponed)
@Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
*Gym - The Rebel
7:30pm
BB: B/V
@Crookston High School
29
4:00pm
BB: B/8
(Cancelled)
@Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle School
*Gym - The Loco
B
4:00pm
BB: B/7
(Cancelled)
@Liberty Middle School
A
5:00pm
BB: B/8
(Cancelled)
@Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle School
*Gym - The Loco
A
5:00pm
BB: B/7
(Cancelled)
@Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle School
Room 125 - The Tiger's Den
B
6:00pm
BB: B/C
(Rescheduled)
@Pelican Rapids High School
6:00pm
BB: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Pelican Rapids High School
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
(Rescheduled)
@Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
*Gym - The Rebel
7:30pm
BB: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Pelican Rapids High School
30
31
4:00pm
BB: B/8
@Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle School
*Gym - The Loco
A
4:00pm
BB: B/7
@Ben Franklin Middle School
A
5:00pm
BB: B/7
@Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle School
*Gym - The Loco
B
6:00pm
BB: G/C
@Hawley High School
6:00pm
BB: G/JV
@Hawley High School
7:30pm
BB: G/V
@Hawley High School
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Music/Theatre
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?