Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton

Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 31
  • 1
    5:00pm
    @Concordia College
    5:00pm
    @Concordia College
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle School
    Bob Marshall Field
    4:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Perham High School
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
    3:30pm
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle School
    Middle School Gym
    3:30pm
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle School
    Middle School Gym
    3:30pm
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
    HS Athletic Complex
    3:30pm
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
    HS Athletic Complex
    3:30pm
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle School
  • 9
    1:00pm
    @Bemidji State University
    1:00pm
    @Bemidji State University
    4:30pm
    @Norman County East High School
    6:00pm
    @Norman County East High School
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
    State Speech Wayzata
  • 13
    State Speech Wayzata
    11:00am
    (Postponed)
    @Frazee High School
  • 14
  • 15
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Barnesville High School
  • 16
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Pelican Rapids High School
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Pelican Rapids High School
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
    Field #2 - 7th St. SE - Varsity Field
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
    Field #2 - 7th St. SE - Varsity Field
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Concordia College
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Concordia College
  • 17
  • 18
    4:30pm
    @Ada-Borup High School
  • 19
    State Knowledge Bowl
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
    5:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle School
    Bob Marshall Field
    6:00pm
    @Thief River Falls
    6:00pm
    @Thief River Falls
  • 23
    4:00pm
    @Barnesville High School
    4:00pm
    @Barnesville High School
    4:30pm
    @Perham High School
    5:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle School
    Bob Marshall Field
    5:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle School
    Bob Marshall Field
  • 24
  • 25
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Barnesville High School
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Barnesville High School
    4:00pm
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
    Field #2 - 7th St. SE - Varsity Field
    4:00pm
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
    Field #2 - 7th St. SE - Varsity Field
    4:30pm
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle School
    Bob Marshall Field
    4:30pm
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle School
    Baseball Field
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
    HS Athletic Complex
    5:00pm
    @Hawley Golf Club
  • 26
    9:00am
    @West Fargo High School
    4:30pm
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle School
    Baseball Field
    4:30pm
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
    HS Softball Complex
    4:30pm
    @Pelican Rapids High School
    5:00pm
    @Detroit Lakes High School
    5:00pm
    @Detroit Lakes High School
    Washington Park
  • 27
    TBD
    @West Fargo High School
    10:00am
    @Detroit Lakes High School
    11:00am
    (Rescheduled)
    @Frazee High School
  • 28
  • 29
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Moorhead High School
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Lake Park Audubon High School
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Hawley High School
    5:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Ada-Borup High School
    5:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Ada-Borup High School
  • 30
    3:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @East Grand Forks High School
    3:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @East Grand Forks High School
    4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Perham High School
    4:00pm
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle School
    Bob Marshall Field
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle School
    Bob Marshall Field
    4:00pm
    @Perham High School
    4:00pm
    @Perham High School
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Hawley High School
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4