Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton

Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
    5:00pm
    @Park Rapids Area High School
    Middle School Gym
    5:00pm
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
    HS Gym
    UCB vs Alex 5pm Alex vs DGF 6pm UCB vs DGF 7pm
    6:00pm
    @Park Rapids Area High School
    Middle School Gym
    7:30pm
    @Park Rapids Area High School
    Middle School Gym
  • 4
    9:00am
    @Alexandria High School
    9:30am
    @Perham High School
  • 5
  • 6
    3:30pm
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle School
    Middle School Gym
    3:30pm
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle School
    Multipurpose Gym-Room 123
    6:00pm
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
    HS Gym
    6:00pm
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
    Elementary Gym
    7:30pm
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
    HS Gym
  • 7
    5:00pm
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
    HS Gym
  • 8
  • 9
    5:00pm
    @Bemidji High School
    6:00pm
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
    HS Gym
    6:00pm
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
    Elementary Gym
    6:00pm
    @Pelican Rapids High School
    Jazz
    7:30pm
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
    HS Gym
  • 10
    5:30pm
    @Badger School
    6:00pm
    @Barnesville High School
    6:00pm
    @Barnesville High School
    7:30pm
    @Barnesville High School
    7:30pm
    @BGMR
  • 11
    9:00am
    @Breckenridge High School
    9:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @Hawley High School
    10:00am
    @BGMR
    12:00pm
    @Badger School
  • 12
  • 13
    5:00pm
    @Park Christian High School
    6:00pm
    @Park Christian High School
    7:30pm
    @Park Christian High School
  • 14
    6:00pm
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
    HS Gym
    6:00pm
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
    Elementary Gym
    6:00pm
    @Moorhead High School
    7:30pm
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
    HS Gym
  • 15
  • 16
    4:30pm
    @Hawley High School
    5:00pm
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
    Elementary Gym
    5:30pm
    @Hawley High School
    6:00pm
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
    HS Gym
    7:30pm
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
    HS Gym
  • 17
    12:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Lake Park Audubon High School
    6:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
    HS Gym
    6:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
    Elementary Gym
    7:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
    HS Gym
  • 18
    9:00am
    (Postponed)
    @Barnesville High School
    9:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @Pelican Rapids High School
    9:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @Howard Lake
  • 19
  • 20
    6:00pm
    @East Grand Forks High School
    6:00pm
    @East Grand Forks High School
    7:30pm
    @East Grand Forks High School
  • 21
    5:00pm
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
    HS Gym
    6:00pm
    @Pelican Rapids High School
    6:00pm
    @Pelican Rapids High School
    7:30pm
    @Pelican Rapids High School
  • 22
  • 23
    4:00pm
    @Carl Ben Eielson Middle School
    B
    4:00pm
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle School
    Middle School Gym
    A
    5:00pm
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
    Elementary Gym
    5:00pm
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle School
    Middle School Gym
    A
    6:00pm
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
    HS Gym
    6:00pm
    @Discovery Middle School
    B
    7:30pm
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
    HS Gym
  • 24
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Carl Ben Eielson Middle School
    B
    5:00pm
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle School
    Middle School Gym
    A
    5:00pm
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle School
    Multipurpose Gym-Room 123
    A
    6:00pm
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
    HS Gym
    6:00pm
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
    Elementary Gym
    6:00pm
    @Bagley High School
    7:30pm
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
    HS Gym
  • 25
    Fergus Falls
    9:00am
    (Rescheduled)
    @Barnesville High School
    9:00am
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
    HS Gym
  • 26
  • 27
    4:00pm
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle School
    Middle School Gym
    A
    4:00pm
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle School
    Multipurpose Gym-Room 123
    B
    5:00pm
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle School
    Middle School Gym
    A
    5:30pm
    @Horizon Middle School
    B
    5:45pm
    @Park Rapids Area High School
    5:45pm
    @Park Rapids Area High School
    6:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Thief River Falls High School
    6:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Thief River Falls High School
    7:15pm
    @Park Rapids Area High School
    7:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Thief River Falls High School
  • 28
    4:30pm
    @Detroit Lakes Middle School
    A 4:30 B 5:30
    4:30pm
    @Detroit Lakes Middle School
    A 4:30 B 5:30
    5:00pm
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
    Elementary Gym
    6:00pm
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
    HS Gym
    6:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Fergus Falls High School
    7:30pm
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
    HS Gym
  • 29
  • 30
    4:00pm
    @Liberty Middle School
    A
    4:30pm
    @Ben Franklin Middle School
    B
    6:00pm
    @Perham High School
    6:00pm
    @Perham High School
    7:30pm
    @Perham High School
  • 31
    12:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Lake Park Audubon High School
    4:00pm
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle School
    Middle School Gym
    A
    4:30pm
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle School
    Multipurpose Gym-Room 123
    B
    5:00pm
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle School
    Middle School Gym
    A
    6:00pm
    @Hawley High School
    6:00pm
    @Hawley High School
    7:30pm
    @Hawley High School
  • 1