Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton

Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 1
    9:00am
    @Wadena-Deer Creek High School
    Doors will not open before 10:45am
    12:30pm
    @Moorhead High School
  • 2
  • 3
    4:00pm
    @Carl Ben Eielson Middle School
    A
    4:00pm
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle School
    Middle School Gym
    A
    5:00pm
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle School
    Middle School Gym
    B
    5:30pm
    @Ben Franklin Middle School
    B
    6:00pm
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
    HS Gym
    6:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
    Elementary Gym
    7:30pm
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
    HS Gym
  • 4
    4:30pm
    @Barnesville High School
    5:30pm
    @Barnesville High School
    6:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
    HS Gym
    6:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
    Elementary Gym
    7:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
    HS Gym
  • 5
  • 6
    DGF JH 7-9
    4:00pm
    @Liberty Middle School
    A
    6:00pm
    @Perham High School
    6:00pm
    @Perham High School
    6:00pm
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
    HS Gym
    7:30pm
    @Perham High School
  • 7
    4:00pm
    @Carl Ben Eielson Middle School
    A
    4:30pm
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle School
    Middle School Gym
    B
    4:30pm
    @Horizon Middle School
    B
    6:00pm
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
    HS Gym
    6:00pm
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
    Elementary Gym
    7:30pm
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
    HS Gym
  • 8
    Underwood 7-12
    3:00pm
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
    HS Gym
    4:30pm
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
    HS Gym
    8:00pm
    @Moorhead High School
  • 9
  • 10
    4:00pm
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle School
    Middle School Gym
    B
    4:00pm
    @Sullivan Middle School
    A
    5:00pm
    @Sullivan Middle School
    B
    6:00pm
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
    HS Gym
    6:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
    Elementary Gym
    7:30pm
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
    HS Gym
  • 11
    EGF JH 7-9
    4:30pm
    @Horizon Middle School
    A
    6:00pm
    @Breckenridge High School
    6:00pm
    @Breckenridge High School
    6:00pm
    @Thief River Falls High School
    DGF vs Roseau @ TRF Winner vs TRF
    7:30pm
    @Breckenridge High School
  • 12
  • 13
    4:00pm
    @Discovery Middle School
    A
    4:00pm
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle School
    Middle School Gym
    B
    4:00pm
    @Discovery Middle School
    A
    5:00pm
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle School
    Middle School Gym
    B
    5:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Staples-Motley High School
    6:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Staples-Motley High School
    7:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Staples-Motley High School
    Varsity and C-Team Only
  • 14
    TBD
    @Xcel Energy Center
    6:00pm
    @Detroit Lakes High School
    6:00pm
    @Detroit Lakes High School
    7:30pm
    @Detroit Lakes High School
  • 15
    TBD
    @Xcel Energy Center
    Brainerd 7-12
    9:00am
    @Pelican Rapids High School
    9:00am
    @Pelican Rapids High School
  • 16
  • 17
    6:00pm
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
    HS Gym
    6:00pm
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
    Elementary Gym
    7:30pm
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
    HS Gym
  • 18
    Fergus Falls JH 7-9
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @WF Cheney Middle School
    A
    5:00pm
    @Frazee High School
    5:00pm
    @Liberty Middle School
    A
    6:00pm
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
    HS Gym
    6:00pm
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
    Elementary Gym
    6:00pm
    @Frazee High School
    7:30pm
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
    HS Gym
    7:30pm
    @Frazee High School
  • 19
  • 20
    4:00pm
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle School
    Middle School Gym
    A
    5:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Frazee High School
    5:00pm
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle School
    Middle School Gym
    B
    6:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Frazee High School
    6:00pm
    @Barnesville High School
    6:00pm
    @Barnesville High School
    7:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Frazee High School
    7:30pm
    @Barnesville High School
  • 21
    2:30pm
    @Pequot Lakes High School
    Section 8AA Individual Tournament
    4:30pm
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle School
    Multipurpose Gym-Room 123
    B
    6:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Frazee High School
    6:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Frazee High School
    7:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Frazee High School
  • 22
    Bemidji 9-12
    11:00am
    @Pequot Lakes High School
  • 23
  • 24
    4:00pm
    @Liberty Middle School
    8 B
    5:00pm
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle School
    Middle School Gym
    A
    5:00pm
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle School
    Multipurpose Gym-Room 123
    A
    6:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Thief River Falls High School
    6:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Thief River Falls High School
    7:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Thief River Falls High School
  • 25
    4:30pm
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle School
    Multipurpose Gym-Room 123
    B
    5:00pm
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle School
    Middle School Gym
    B
  • 26
  • 27
    Crookston JH 7-9
    7:00pm
    @Park Rapids Area High School
  • 28
  • 29
    Walker JH 7-12
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7