Hawley

Hawley

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
    8:20am
    First Student Day of 2019-20 School Year
    5:00pm
    @Perham High School
    5:00pm
    @Norman County East High School
    6:00pm
    @Norman County East High School
    7:30pm
    @Norman County East High School
  • 4
  • 5
    4:30pm
    @Detroit Country Club
    4:30pm
    @Frazee Elem School
    4:30pm
    @Frazee Elem School
    5:00pm
    @Hawley High School Gym
    Gym-West Floor
    5:00pm
    @Hawley Elementary School
    Field House
    5:00 Hawley vs Breckenridge 6:00 Breckenridge vs Perham 7:00 Hawley vs Perham
    6:00pm
    @Hawley High School Gym
    Gym-Main Floor
    7:30pm
    @Hawley High School Gym
    Gym
  • 6
    7:00pm
    @Dale Skallerud Athletic Complex
    Football Game Field and Track Area
  • 7
    9:00am
    @Hawley High School Gym
    Gym
    7th Grade Tournament
  • 8
  • 9
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Dale Skallerud Athletic Complex
    Football Game Field and Track Area
    5:00pm
    @Hawley Elementary School
    Field House
    5:00 Hawley vs Barnesville 6:00 Barnesville vs Breckenridge 7:00 Hawley vs Breckenridge
  • 10
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Dale Skallerud Athletic Complex
    Football Game Field and Track Area
    6:00pm
    @Hawley High School Gym
    Gym-West Floor
    6:00pm
    @Hawley High School Gym
    Gym-Main Floor
    7:30pm
    @Hawley High School Gym
    Gym
  • 11
  • 12
    4:00pm
    @Ada-Borup High School
    4:30pm
    @Dale Skallerud Athletic Complex
    Football Game Field and Track Area
    4:30pm
    @Dilworth School
    5:30pm
    @Dilworth School
    6:00pm
    @Barnesville High School
    6:00pm
    @Park Christian High School
    6:00 Hawley vs Barnesville 7:00 Hawley vs PC
    6:00pm
    @Barnesville High School
    7:00pm
    @Barnesville High School
  • 13
    7:00pm
    @Pillager High School
  • 14
    9:00am
    @Hawley High School Gym
    Gym
  • 15
  • 16
    4:30pm
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
    5:00pm
    @Pelican Rapids High School
  • 17
    4:30pm
    @Twin Pines Country Club-Bagley
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Detroit Lakes Middle School
    6:00pm
    @Hawley Elementary School
    Elementary Gym
    6:00pm
    @Hawley High School Gym
    Gym-Main Floor
    7:30pm
    @Hawley High School Gym
    Gym
  • 18
  • 19
    4:30pm
    @Dale Skallerud Athletic Complex
    Football Game Field and Track Area
    4:30pm
    @Lake Park School
    5:30pm
    @Lake Park School
    6:00pm
    @Pelican Rapids High School
    6:00 Hawley vs NCE-UH 7:00 Hawley vs Pelican Rapids
  • 20
    7:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Roseau High School
  • 21
    10:00am
    @Milaca High School
    2:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Dale Skallerud Athletic Complex
    Football Game Field and Track Area
    Game moved to Hawley on Saturday the 21st at 2:00 due to weather conditions up north.
    Game moved to Hawley at 2:00 Saturday.
  • 22
  • 23
    5:00pm
    @Dale Skallerud Athletic Complex
    Football Game Field and Track Area
    5:00pm
    @Hawley Elementary School
    Field House
    5:00 Hawley vs Barnesville, DGF vs Frazee 6:00 Hawley vs DGF, Barnesville vs Frazee 7:00 Hawley vs Frazee, DGF vs Barnesville
  • 24
    6:00pm
    @Hawley High School Gym
    Gym-West Floor
    6:00pm
    @Hawley High School Gym
    Gym-Main Floor
    7:30pm
    @Hawley High School Gym
    Gym
    Parent's night for Volleyball
  • 25
    9:00am
    Fall Rally
  • 26
    4:30pm
    @Birchwood Golf Course--Pelican Rapids
    4:30pm
    @Hawley Elementary School
    Field House
    5:00pm
    @Waubun High School
    6:00pm
    @Waubun High School
    6:00pm
    @Hawley High School Gym
    Gym-West Floor
    6:00pm
    @Hawley High School Gym
    Gym-Main Floor
    7:30pm
    @Hawley High School Gym
    Gym
  • 27
    7:00pm
    @Dale Skallerud Athletic Complex
    Football Game Field and Track Area
    Parent's Night for Football
  • 28
    9:00am
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
    9:00am
    @Hawley High School Gym
    Gym
    8th Grade Tournament
    9:00am
    @Barnesville High School
  • 29
  • 30
    4:30pm
    @Hawley Golf Club
    Hawley Golf Club
    4:30pm
    @Dale Skallerud Athletic Complex
    Football Game Field and Track Area
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Detroit Lakes Middle School
    5:00pm
    @Detroit Lakes High School
    6:05pm
    @Wadena-Deer Creek High School
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5