Barnesville High School
1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 1
  • 9
  • 10
    5:00pm
    @Athletic Complex
    9/10 Game
    5:00pm
    @Frazee High School
    Perham/NCE-UH/Frazee
  • 11
    4:00pm
    @Park Christian High School
    Good Shepard Gym
    5:00pm
    @Park Christian High School
    Good Shepard Gym
  • 12
  • 13
    4:30pm
    @Athletic Complex
    5:00pm
    @Frazee High School
    5:00pm
    @Frazee High School
    5:30pm
    @Athletic Complex
    6:00pm
    @Hawley High School
    6:00pm
    @Hawley High School
    7:30pm
    @Hawley High School
  • 14
    7:00pm
    @Athletic Complex
    1/2 Time - Suz Dance / Savannah Messer - Anthem
  • 15
    8:45am
    @Glyndon
    9:00am
    @Hawley High School
  • 16
  • 17
    5:00pm
    @Breckenridge High School
    9/10 Game
    6:00pm
    @Barnesville High School
    Old Gym
    6:00pm
    @Barnesville High School
    New Gym All
    6:00pm
    @Breckenridge High School
    6:00 - Bville v Underwood / 7:00 - Bville v Breck
    7:30pm
    @Barnesville High School
    New Gym All
  • 18
    4:30pm
    @Pelican Rapids High School
    Game Field
    5:30pm
    @Pelican Rapids High School
    Game Field
  • 19
  • 20
    4:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Athletic Complex
    5:00pm
    @Hawley High School
    Games at 5:00/6:00/7:00
    5:00pm
    @Field House
    Games at 5:00/6:00/7:00
    6:00pm
    @Breckenridge High School
    6:00pm
    @Breckenridge High School
    7:30pm
    @Breckenridge High School
  • 21
    TBD
    @Midwest Volleyball Warehouse
    14050 Judicial Rd Burnsville, Minnesota 55337
    7:00pm
    @Athletic Complex
    JFK Dance - 1/2 Time / Bison Radio 1660 am / Pep Band / Z 103.3 FM
  • 22
    TBD
    @Midwest Volleyball Warehouse
    14050 Judicial Rd Burnsville, Minnesota 55337
    8:00am
    @Moorhead High School
    9:00am
    @Glyndon
    9:00am
    @Glyndon
  • 23
  • 24
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Dilworth Junior High
    4:30pm
    @Dilworth Junior High
    5:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Athletic Complex
    5:00pm
    @Barnesville High School
    New Gym All
    5:00-Bville vs Pelican / 6:00-Pelican vs DGF / 7:00-Bville vs DGF
    5:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Athletic Complex
  • 25
    4:30pm
    @Barnesville High School
    New Gym All
    4:30pm
    @Barnesville High School
    Old Gym
    6:00pm
    @Frazee High School
    6:00pm
    @Frazee High School
    7:30pm
    @Frazee High School
  • 26
  • 27
    4:30pm
    @Glyndon
    9/10 Game
    5:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Park Christian High School
    5:00 - Bville v Pelican / 6:00 - Bville v Park C
    5:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Park Christian High School
    5:00 - Bville v Pelican / 6:00 Bville v Park C
    6:00pm
    @Athletic Complex
    Games at 6/7:30
    6:00pm
    @Barnesville High School
    Old Gym
    6:00pm
    @Barnesville High School
    New Gym All
    7:30pm
    @Barnesville High School
    New Gym All
    Pep Band
  • 28
    7:00pm
    @Roseau High School
    Charter Bus
  • 29
    8:00am
    (Changed)
    @Glyndon
    9:00am
    @Athletic Complex
    Games at 9/10:30
    9:00am
    @Hawley High School
    9:00am
    @Barnesville High School
    New Gym All
  • 30
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6