Barnesville High School
1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 30
  • 31
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
    3:45pm
    @Barnesville High School
    Old Gym
    3:45pm
    @Barnesville High School
    New Gym All
    4:30pm
    @Central Cass High School
    5:15pm
    @Barnesville High School
    New Gym All
    5:15pm
    @Barnesville High School
    Old Gym
    6:30pm
    @Barnesville High School
    New Gym All
    Acro Lites - 1/2 Time
    8:00pm
    @Barnesville High School
    New Gym All
    Acro II - 1/2 Time
  • 5
    9:00am
    (Changed)
    @Mahnomen High School
    9th Grade and Under State Qualifier
    9:30am
    @Central Cass High School
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
    4:30pm
    @Breckenridge Middle School
    5:30pm
    @Breckenridge Middle School
    6:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Perham Middle School
    6:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Perham High School
    6:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Barnesville High School
    Old Gym
    6:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Barnesville High School
    New Gym All
    6:00pm
    @Moorhead High School
    7:00pm
    @Moorhead High School
    7:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Perham High School
    7:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Barnesville High School
    New Gym All
    Post Prom
  • 9
  • 10
    4:30pm
    @Elementary Gym
    5:00pm
    @Barnesville High School
    New Gym All
    4:00 weigh-ins / 5:00 BHV-PP vs WCA / 6:30 BARN vs BHV-PP / 8:00 Barn vs WCA / Post Prom
    5:00pm
    @Barnesville High School
    New Gym All
    4:00 weigh-ins / 5:00 BHV-PP vs WCA / 6:30 BARN vs BHV-PP / 8:00 Barn vs WCA / Post Prom
    5:30pm
    @Elementary Gym
  • 11
    4:00pm
    @Paynesville Area High School
    6:00pm
    @Barnesville High School
    Old Gym
    6:00pm
    @Barnesville High School
    New Gym All
    6:00pm
    @Glyndon
    7:30pm
    @Barnesville High School
    New Gym All
    Suz Dance
    7:30pm
    @Glyndon
  • 12
    9:00am
    @Breckenridge High School
    HOL Tourney
    9:00am
    (Changed)
    @Mahnomen High School
    9th Grade and Under State Qualifier
    11:00am
    @Glyndon
    12:30pm
    @Glyndon
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
    4:30pm
    @Elementary Gym
    5:00pm
    @Barnesville High School
    New Gym All
    4:00 Weigh-ins / 5:00 Border West vs Pelican Rapids / 6:30 Barnesville vs Border West / 8:00 Barnesville vs Pelican Rapids
    5:00pm
    @Barnesville High School
    New Gym All
    4:00 Weigh-ins / 5:00 Border West vs Pelican Rapids / 6:30 Barnesville vs Border West / 8:00 Barnesville vs Pelican Rapids
    5:30pm
    @Elementary Gym
  • 16
  • 17
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Elementary Gym
    5:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Elementary Gym
    6:00pm
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
    6:00pm
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
    7:30pm
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
  • 18
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Elementary Gym
    5:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Elementary Gym
    6:00pm
    @Barnesville High School
    Old Gym
    6:00pm
    @Barnesville High School
    New Gym All
    7:30pm
    @Barnesville High School
    New Gym All
    Pep Band / Elem BB
  • 19
    9:00am
    @Barnesville High School
    New Gym All
    HOL Tourney
    10:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @Perham High School
    10:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @Perham High School
    5:00pm - 10:00pm
    @Barnesville High School
    Boys BB
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
    4:00pm
    @Audubon
    5:00pm
    @Audubon
    6:00pm
    @Hawley Elementary School
    6:00pm
    @Hawley High School Gym
    6:00pm
    @Crookston - Highland Elementary
    6:00pm
    @Crookston High School
    6:00pm
    @Barnesville High School
    New Gym All
    7:00pm
    @Barnesville High School
    New Gym All
    Post Prom
    7:30pm
    @Hawley High School Gym
    7:30pm
    @Crookston High School
  • 23
  • 24
    4:00pm
    @Park Christian High School
    Good Shepard Church
    4:00pm
    @Hawley High School
    3:00 Weigh-Ins/Skin Checks 4:00 1st round UCB VS TRF / BARNS VS FF 5:30 2nd round UCB VS FF / TRF VS BARNS 7:00 3rd round UCB VS BARNS / FF VS TRF
    4:00pm
    @Hawley High School
    3:00 Weigh-Ins/Skin Checks 4:00 1st round UCB VS TRF BARNS VS FF 5:30 2nd round UCB VS FF TRF VS BARNS 7:00 3rd round UCB VS BARNS ...
    5:00pm
    @Park Christian High School
    Good Shepard Church
    6:00pm
    @Barnesville High School
    Old Gym
    6:00pm
    @Barnesville High School
    New Gym All
    7:30pm
    @Barnesville High School
    New Gym All
    Pep Band / Elem BB
  • 25
    6:00pm
    @Barnesville High School
    Old Gym
    6:00pm
    @Barnesville High School
    New Gym All
    7:30pm
    @Barnesville High School
    New Gym All
    Pep Band / Elem BB / Radio Z 103.3 FM
  • 26
    @Hawley High School
    Sub-Section
    10:00am
    @Perham High School
    HOL Tournament
    10:00am
    @Perham High School
    HOL Tournament
    4:00pm
    @Barnesville High School
    Old Gym
    4:00pm
    @Barnesville High School
    New Gym All
    5:30pm
    @Barnesville High School
    New Gym All
    Suz Dance
  • 27
  • 28
    4:30pm
    @Elementary Gym
    5:30pm
    @Elementary Gym
    7:30pm
    @H.S. Old Gym
  • 29
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Hawley Elementary School
    4:30 - Bville vs Hawley / 5:30 - Bville vs Ada
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Hawley Elementary School
    4:30 - Bville vs Hawley / 5:30 - Bville vs Ada
    6:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Crookston - Highland Elementary
    6:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Crookston High School
    6:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Barnesville High School
    Old Gym
    6:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Barnesville High School
    New Gym All
    6:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Fertile-Beltrami High School
    7:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Fertile-Beltrami High School
    7:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Crookston High School
    7:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Barnesville High School
    New Gym All
    Pep Band / Elem BB
  • 30
  • 31
    3:45pm
    @Barnesville High School
    Old Gym
    3:45pm
    @Barnesville High School
    New Gym All
    5:00pm
    @Ortonville High School
    5:00 - OHS vs OTC (10 min) Bville vs OTC (15 min) Bville vs OHS
    5:00pm
    @Ortonville High School
    5:00 - OHS vs OTC (10 min) Bville vs OTC (15 min) Bville vs OHS
    5:15pm
    @Barnesville High School
    New Gym All
    5:15pm
    @Barnesville High School
    Old Gym
    6:30pm
    @Barnesville High School
    New Gym All
    Post Prom
    8:00pm
    @Barnesville High School
    New Gym All
    Post Prom
  • 1
  • 2