Skip to content
Barnesville High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
January 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
31
1
2
3
4
3:45pm
BB: G/9
@Barnesville High School
Barnesville High School - BSA Court 1
3:45pm
BB: B/JV
@Barnesville High School
BSA
4:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Central Cass High School
5:15pm
BB: G/JV
@Barnesville High School
BSA
5:15pm
BB: B/9
@Barnesville High School
BSA Court 1
6:30pm
BB: G/V
@Barnesville High School
BSA
Acro Lites - 1/2 Time
8:00pm
BB: B/V
@Barnesville High School
BSA
Acro II - 1/2 Time
5
9:00am
Wrestling: JH
(Changed)
@Mahnomen High School
9th Grade and Under State Qualifier
9:30am
Wrestling: V
@Central Cass High School
6
7
8
4:30pm
BB: B/7
@Breckenridge Middle School
5:30pm
BB: B/8
@Breckenridge Middle School
6:00pm
BB: G/9
(Changed)
@Perham Middle School
6:00pm
BB: G/JV
(Changed)
@Perham High School
6:00pm
BB: B/9
(Changed)
@Barnesville High School
BSA Court 1
6:00pm
BB: B/JV
(Changed)
@Barnesville High School
BSA
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Moorhead High School
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Moorhead High School
7:30pm
BB: G/V
(Changed)
@Perham High School
7:30pm
BB: B/V
(Changed)
@Barnesville High School
BSA
Post Prom
9
10
4:30pm
BB: B/7
@Elementary Gym
5:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Barnesville High School
BSA
4:00 weigh-ins / 5:00 BHV-PP vs WCA / 6:30 BARN vs BHV-PP / 8:00 Barn vs WCA / Post Prom
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Barnesville High School
BSA
4:00 weigh-ins / 5:00 BHV-PP vs WCA / 6:30 BARN vs BHV-PP / 8:00 Barn vs WCA / Post Prom
5:30pm
BB: B/8
@Elementary Gym
11
4:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Paynesville Area High School
6:00pm
BB: G/9
@Barnesville High School
Barnesville High School - BSA Court 1
6:00pm
BB: G/JV
@Barnesville High School
BSA
6:00pm
BB: B/V
@Glyndon
7:30pm
BB: G/V
@Barnesville High School
BSA
Suz Dance
7:30pm
BB: B/JV
@Glyndon
12
9:00am
BB: G/9
@Breckenridge High School
HOL Tourney
9:00am
Wrestling: JH
(Changed)
@Mahnomen High School
9th Grade and Under State Qualifier
11:00am
BB: B/V
@Glyndon
12:30pm
BB: B/JV
@Glyndon
13
14
15
4:30pm
BB: B/7
@Elementary Gym
5:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Barnesville High School
BSA
4:00 Weigh-ins / 5:00 Border West vs Pelican Rapids / 6:30 Barnesville vs Border West / 8:00 Barnesville vs Pelican Rapids
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Barnesville High School
BSA
4:00 Weigh-ins / 5:00 Border West vs Pelican Rapids / 6:30 Barnesville vs Border West / 8:00 Barnesville vs Pelican Rapids
5:30pm
BB: B/8
@Elementary Gym
16
17
4:30pm
BB: B/7
(Changed)
@Elementary Gym
5:30pm
BB: B/8
(Changed)
@Elementary Gym
6:00pm
BB: G/9
@Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
6:00pm
BB: G/JV
@Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
7:30pm
BB: G/V
@Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
18
4:30pm
BB: B/7
(Changed)
@Elementary Gym
5:30pm
BB: B/8
(Changed)
@Elementary Gym
6:00pm
BB: B/9
@Barnesville High School
BSA Court 1
6:00pm
BB: B/JV
@Barnesville High School
BSA
7:30pm
BB: B/V
@Barnesville High School
BSA
Pep Band / Elem BB
19
9:00am
BB: B/9
@Barnesville High School
BSA Court 2
HOL Tourney
10:00am
Wrestling: JH
(Cancelled)
@Perham High School
10:00am
Wrestling: JV
(Cancelled)
@Perham High School
5:00pm - 10:00pm
Basketball-Elementary Late Night
@Barnesville High School
Boys BB
20
21
22
4:00pm
BB: B/7
@Audubon
5:00pm
BB: B/8
@Audubon
6:00pm
BB: G/9
@Hawley Elementary School
6:00pm
BB: G/JV
@Hawley High School Gym
6:00pm
BB: B/9
@Crookston - Highland Elementary
6:00pm
BB: B/JV
@Crookston High School
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Barnesville High School
BSA
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Barnesville High School
BSA
Post Prom
7:30pm
BB: G/V
@Hawley High School Gym
7:30pm
BB: B/V
@Crookston High School
23
24
4:00pm
BB: B/7
@Park Christian High School
Good Shepard Church
4:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Hawley High School
3:00 Weigh-Ins/Skin Checks 4:00 1st round UCB VS TRF / BARNS VS FF 5:30 2nd round UCB VS FF / TRF VS BARNS 7:00 3rd round UCB VS BARNS / FF VS TRF
4:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Hawley High School
3:00 Weigh-Ins/Skin Checks 4:00 1st round UCB VS TRF BARNS VS FF 5:30 2nd round UCB VS FF TRF VS BARNS 7:00 3rd round UCB VS BARNS ...
5:00pm
BB: B/8
@Park Christian High School
Good Shepard Church
6:00pm
BB: B/9
@Barnesville High School
BSA Court 1
6:00pm
BB: B/JV
@Barnesville High School
BSA
7:30pm
BB: B/V
@Barnesville High School
BSA
Pep Band / Elem BB
25
6:00pm
BB: G/9
@Barnesville High School
Barnesville High School - BSA Court 1
6:00pm
BB: G/JV
@Barnesville High School
BSA
7:30pm
BB: G/V
@Barnesville High School
BSA
Pep Band / Elem BB / Radio Z 103.3 FM
26
One Act Play
@Hawley High School
Sub-Section
10:00am
Wrestling: JV
@Perham High School
HOL Tournament
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Perham High School
HOL Tournament
4:00pm
BB: B/9
@Barnesville High School
BSA Court 1
4:00pm
BB: B/JV
@Barnesville High School
BSA
5:30pm
BB: B/V
@Barnesville High School
BSA
Suz Dance
27
28
4:30pm
BB: B/7
@Elementary Gym
5:30pm
BB: B/8
@Elementary Gym
7:30pm
Coronation-Snoball
@Barnesville High School - BSA Court 1
29
4:30pm
BB: B/8
(Rescheduled)
@Hawley Elementary School
4:30 - Bville vs Hawley / 5:30 - Bville vs Ada
4:30pm
BB: B/7
(Rescheduled)
@Hawley Elementary School
4:30 - Bville vs Hawley / 5:30 - Bville vs Ada
6:00pm
BB: G/9
(Rescheduled)
@Crookston - Highland Elementary
6:00pm
BB: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Crookston High School
6:00pm
BB: B/9
(Postponed)
@Barnesville High School
BSA Court 1
6:00pm
BB: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Barnesville High School
BSA
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV
(Rescheduled)
@Fertile-Beltrami High School
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
(Rescheduled)
@Fertile-Beltrami High School
7:30pm
BB: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Crookston High School
7:30pm
BB: B/V
(Postponed)
@Barnesville High School
BSA
Pep Band / Elem BB
30
31
3:45pm
BB: G/9
@Barnesville High School
Barnesville High School - BSA Court 1
3:45pm
BB: B/JV
@Barnesville High School
BSA
5:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Ortonville High School
5:00 - OHS vs OTC (10 min) Bville vs OTC (15 min) Bville vs OHS
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Ortonville High School
5:00 - OHS vs OTC (10 min) Bville vs OTC (15 min) Bville vs OHS
5:15pm
BB: G/JV
@Barnesville High School
BSA
5:15pm
BB: B/9
@Barnesville High School
BSA Court 1
6:30pm
BB: G/V
@Barnesville High School
BSA
Post Prom
8:00pm
BB: B/V
@Barnesville High School
BSA
Post Prom
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
Fine Arts
Change of Pace
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?