Barnesville High School
1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 3
  • 4
    8:15am
    (Rescheduled)
    @Fergus Falls - Zion Church
    Re-scheduled from Jan 7th
    6:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Elementary Gym
  • 5
    3:45pm
    @Barnesville High School
    Old Gym
    3:45pm
    @Barnesville High School
    New Gym All
    4:30pm
    @Dilworth Junior High
    5:15pm
    @Barnesville High School
    New Gym All
    5:15pm
    @Barnesville High School
    Old Gym
    5:30pm
    @Dilworth Junior High
    6:00pm
    @Wadena-Deer Creek High School
    6:30pm
    @Barnesville High School
    New Gym All
    MSUM - Sundaes / K-2 Ball Handling Routine before Warm-up and at Half-Time
    7:00pm
    @Wadena-Deer Creek High School
    8:00pm
    @Barnesville High School
    New Gym All
    Post Prom / MSUM - Sundaes
  • 6
  • 7
    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Elementary Gym
    6:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Elementary Gym
    6:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Barnesville High School
    New Gym All
    7:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Barnesville High School
    New Gym All
    JFK Dance
  • 8
    6:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Barnesville High School
    Old Gym
    6:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Barnesville High School
    New Gym All
    6:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Fertile-Beltrami High School
    6:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Fertile-Beltrami High School
    7:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Barnesville High School
    New Gym All
    Pep Band / Elem BB
  • 9
    2:00pm
    @Barnesville High School
    Old Gym
    3:00pm
    @Barnesville High School
    New Gym All
    4:30pm
    @Barnesville High School
    New Gym All
    6:15pm
    @Fargo Civic Center
  • 10
  • 11
    7:00pm
    @H.S. New Gym
  • 12
    6:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Perham Middle School
    Pep Band
    6:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Perham High School
    Pep Band
    6:00pm
    @Underwood High School
    6:00 - Bville vs Wadena / 20 minutes after the 6:00 pm match - Winner vs OTC
    7:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Perham High School
  • 13
  • 14
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Elementary Gym
    5:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Elementary Gym
    6:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Crookston - Highland Elementary
    6:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Crookston High School
    6:00pm
    @Barnesville High School
    Old Gym
    6:00pm
    @Barnesville High School
    New Gym All
    7:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Crookston High School
    7:30pm
    @Barnesville High School
    New Gym All
    Elem BB
  • 15
    6:00pm
    @Wheaton High School
  • 16
    8:00am
    @Pelican Rapids High School
    8:50am
    @Pelican Rapids High School
    6:00pm
    @Concordia College
    7:30pm
    @Concordia College
  • 17
  • 18
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Hawley Elementary School
    4:30 - Bville vs Hawley / 5:30 - Bville vs Ada
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Hawley Elementary School
    4:30 - Bville vs Hawley / 5:30 - Bville vs Ada
    6:00pm
    @Barnesville High School
    Old Gym
    6:00pm
    @Barnesville High School
    New Gym All
    7:30pm
    @Barnesville High School
    New Gym All
    Pep Band / JFK Dance
  • 19
    3:15pm
    @Fergus Falls Middle School
    4:30pm
    @Pelican Rapids Elementary
    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Battle Lake High School
    5:30pm
    @Pelican Rapids Elementary
    6:00pm
    @Barnesville High School
    Old Gym
    6:00pm
    @Barnesville High School
    New Gym All
    6:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Battle Lake High School
    7:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Battle Lake High School
    7:30pm
    @Barnesville High School
    New Gym All
    Pep Band / Elem BB
  • 20
  • 21
    4:30pm
    @Frazee Elementary
    5:30pm
    @Frazee Elementary
    6:00pm
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
    6:00pm
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
    7:30pm
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
  • 22
    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Elementary Gym
    6:00pm
    @Barnesville High School
    Old Gym
    6:00pm
    @Barnesville High School
    New Gym All
    6:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Elementary Gym
    7:30pm
    @Barnesville High School
    New Gym All
    Elem BB
  • 23
    7:00am
    @Moorhead H.S.
    10:00am
    (Changed)
    @Wadena-Deer Creek High School
    Individual Section Tournament / Team will be leaving on Feb 22 at 6:00 pm.
    1:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Breckenridge High School
    2:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Breckenridge High School
    11:45pm
    (Changed)
    @Breckenridge High School