Barnesville High School

Barnesville High School

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 5
  • 6
    5:00pm
    @Ulen-Hitterdal High School
    6:00pm
    @Ulen-Hitterdal High School
    7:30pm
    @Ulen-Hitterdal High School
  • 7
    4:30pm
    @Barnesville High School
    Elem Gym All
    5:30pm
    @Barnesville High School
    Elem Gym All
    5:45pm
    @Osakis High School
    5:45pm
    (Changed)
    @Osakis Elementary School
    5:45pm
    @Osakis High School
    6:00pm
    @Barnesville High School
    Old Gym
    6:00pm
    @Barnesville High School
    New Gym All
    7:15pm
    @Osakis High School
    7:30pm
    @Barnesville High School
    New Gym All
    Elem BB / Magnitude Sports: www.msportsnet.com or www.youtube.com/ndsportschannel 
  • 8
  • 9
    4:30pm
    @Pelican Rapids Elementary
    5:00pm
    @Barrett
    5:00pm
    @Barrett
    5:30pm
    @Pelican Rapids Elementary
  • 10
    4:30pm
    @Central Cass High School
    5:30pm
    @Greenbush-Middle River High School
    6:00pm
    @Barnesville High School
    Old Gym
    6:00pm
    @Barnesville High School
    New Gym All
    7:30pm
    @Barnesville High School
    New Gym All
    Elem BB
    7:30pm
    @Badger High School
  • 11
    9:00am
    @Breckenridge High School
    HOL
    9:30am
    @Central Cass High School
    9:50am
    (Changed)
    @Ada-Borup High School
    10:00am
    @Badger High School
    10:40am
    (Changed)
    @Ada-Borup High School
    12:00pm
    @Greenbush-Middle River High School
  • 12
  • 13
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Staples-Motley High School
    4:30pm
    @Hawley Elementary School
    5:30pm
    @Hawley Elementary School
    5:45pm
    @Staples-Motley High School
    7:15pm
    @Staples-Motley High School
  • 14
    5:00pm
    @Pelican Rapids High School
    5:00pm
    @Pelican Rapids High School
    5:00 - Bville vs B. West / 8:00 - Bville vs Pelican
    6:00pm
    @Barnesville High School
    Old Gym
    6:00pm
    @Barnesville High School
    New Gym All
    6:00pm
    @Ada-Borup High School
    6:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Ada-Borup High School
    7:30pm
    @Barnesville High School
    New Gym All
    Elem BB
    7:30pm
    @Ada-Borup High School
  • 15
  • 16
    6:00pm
    @Barnesville High School
    Old Gym
    6:00pm
    @Barnesville High School
    New Gym All
    7:30pm
    @Barnesville High School
    New Gym All
    Pep Band / Elem BB / Magnitude Sports: www.msportsnet.com or www.youtube.com/ndsportschannel 
  • 17
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Ulen-Hitterdal High School
    5:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Ulen-Hitterdal High School
    6:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Glyndon
    6:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Glyndon
    6:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Barnesville High School
    New Gym All
    7:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
    Magnitude Sports: www.msportsnet.com or www.youtube.com/ndsportschannel 
    7:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Barnesville High School
    New Gym All
    JFK Dance
  • 18
    9:00am
    (Postponed)
    @Barnesville High School
    New Gym All
    HOL Tourney
    10:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @Wadena-Deer Creek High School
    10:00 - Bville vs CI / WDC vs Pequot 11:30 - Winners Play/Losing Teams Play
  • 26
  • 27
    4:00pm
    @Breckenridge Elementary
    5:00pm
    @Breckenridge Elementary
    7:30pm
    @H.S. Old Gym
  • 28
    4:30pm
    @Barnesville High School
    Elem Gym All
    5:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Barnesville High School
    New Gym All
    Pep Band / 5:00 pm - Ortonville vs F-B / 10 minutes - Barnesville vs F-B / 10 minutes - Barnesville vs Ortonville
    5:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Barnesville High School
    New Gym All
    Pep Band / 5:00 pm - Ortonville vs F-B / 10 minutes - Barnesville vs F-B / 10 minutes - Barnesville vs Ortonville
    5:30pm
    @Barnesville High School
    Elem Gym All
    6:00pm
    @Breckenridge Middle School
    6:00pm
    @Breckenridge High School
    7:30pm
    @Breckenridge High School
  • 29
  • 30
    8:30am
    @NDSCS
    JH Honor Choir
    5:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Barnesville High School
    New Gym All
    5:00 pm - WDC vs Alexandria / 10 minutes - Barnesville vs Alexandria / 10 minutes - Barnesville vs WDC
    5:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Barnesville High School
    New Gym All
    5:00 pm - WDC vs Alexandria / 10 minutes - Barnesville vs Alexandria / 10 minutes - Barnesville vs WDC
  • 31
    5:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Pelican Rapids High School
    6:00pm
    @Pelican Rapids High School
    7:30pm
    @Pelican Rapids High School
  • 1