Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
|
Fergus Falls - Zion Church
|
4:30pm |
(Date Changed to 01-24-20) | vs. Lake Park Audubon @ Barnesville High School |
5:30pm |
(Date Changed to 01-24-20) | vs. Lake Park Audubon @ Barnesville High School |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
| vs. Breckenridge
@ Breckenridge Middle School
|
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
| vs. Breckenridge |
6:00pm | vs. Crookston | |
6:00pm | vs. Crookston | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:25pm
| vs. Frazee |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:25pm
| vs. Frazee |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
| vs. Breckenridge |
7:30pm | vs. Crookston
FM Acro Micros 1/2 Time of JV Game / FM Acro II 1/2 Time of Varsity | |
FM Acro Micros 1/2 Time of JV Game / FM Acro II 1/2 Time of Varsity |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:30pm | vs. Park Christian @ Barnesville High School | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
(Rescheduled to 01-23-20) | vs. Multiple Schools.. 5:00-Bville vs Fergus / 6:15-Bville vs UCB / 7:30-Bville vs Thief River |
5:00-Bville vs Fergus / 6:15-Bville vs UCB / 7:30-Bville vs Thief River | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
(Rescheduled from 01-23-20) | vs. Multiple Schools.. 5:00-Bville vs Fergus / 6:15-Bville vs UCB / 7:30-Bville vs Thief River |
5:00-Bville vs Fergus / 6:15-Bville vs UCB / 7:30-Bville vs Thief River | ||
5:30pm | vs. Park Christian @ Barnesville High School | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
| vs. Hawley |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
| vs. Hawley |
7:00pm |
Barnesville High School - BSA Court 1
Public Performance | |
Public Performance | ||
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
| vs. Hawley |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm |
(Date changed from 01-21-20) | vs. Lake Park Audubon @ Barnesville High School |
5:00pm- 10:00pm |
H.S. New Gym
more.. Boys Basketball | |
Boys Basketball | ||
5:30pm |
(Date changed from 01-21-20) | vs. Lake Park Audubon @ Barnesville High School |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
| vs. Pelican Rapids |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
| vs. Pelican Rapids |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
| vs. Pelican Rapids |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am |
(Rescheduled from 01-18-20) | vs. TBA
HOL Tourney |
HOL Tourney | ||
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:45am
| vs. Mahnomen
9th & Under State Qualifier |
9th & Under State Qualifier | ||
9:45am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:20am
| Sub-Section |
Sub-Section | ||
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
(Cancelled) | vs. Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
@ Glyndon
|
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
@ Glyndon
HOL Tourney |
HOL Tourney |