Barnesville High School

Barnesville High School

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 1
    9:45am
    @Hawley High School
    Sections
    11:00am
    @Moorhead High School
    Magnitude Sports: www.msportsnet.com or www.youtube.com/ndsportschannel 
    9:00pm
    @H.S. Old Gym
  • 2
  • 3
    6:00pm
    @Henning High School
  • 4
    4:30pm
    @Barnesville High School
    Elem Gym All
    5:30pm
    @Barnesville High School
    Elem Gym All
    6:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Glyndon
    6:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Glyndon
    6:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Barnesville High School
    New Gym All
    7:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
    7:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Barnesville High School
    New Gym All
  • 5
  • 6
    5:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Perham Area Community Center
    6:00pm
    @Barnesville High School
    Old Gym
    6:00pm
    @Barnesville High School
    New Gym All
    6:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Perham Area Community Center
    6:00pm
    @Glyndon
    7:00pm
    @Glyndon
    7:30pm
    @Barnesville High School
    New Gym All
    1/2 time (JV) - K-2 girls / 1/2 time (Varsity) - K-2 boys / Magnitude Sports: www.msportsnet.com or www.youtube.com/ndsportschannel 
  • 7
  • 8
    12:00pm
    @Kindred High School
    1:30pm
    @Kindred High School
    3:00pm
    @Kindred High School
    6:15pm
    @Moorhead High School
  • 9
  • 10
    7:00pm
    @H.S. New Gym
  • 11
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Hitterdal Gym
    5:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Hitterdal Gym
    6:00pm
    @Barnesville High School
    Old Gym
    6:00pm
    @Barnesville High School
    New Gym All
    1/2 Time - JFK Dance
    6:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Perham Elementary School
    6:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Perham Middle School
    6:00pm
    @Parkers Prairie High School
    Bville vs WDC / Winner vs BHVPP at 7:30.
    7:30pm
    @Barnesville High School
    New Gym All
    JFK Dance
    7:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Perham Middle School
  • 12
  • 13
    4:30pm
    @Audubon
    5:30pm
    @Audubon
    6:00pm
    @Barnesville High School
    Old Gym
    6:00pm
    @Barnesville High School
    New Gym All
    6:00pm
    @Thief River Falls High School
    6:00pm
    @Thief River Falls High School
    7:30pm
    @Barnesville High School
    New Gym All
    Suz Dance / Magnitude Sports: www.msportsnet.com or www.youtube.com/ndsportschannel 
    7:30pm
    @Thief River Falls High School
  • 14
    8:30am
    @Fergus Falls - Zion Church
    1:15pm
    @Central Lutheran Church, Minneapolis
    MMEA Midwinter Clinic Performance
    6:00pm
    @TBA
    Team - Semi & Final
  • 15
    8:00am
    @Pelican Rapids High School
    8:50am
    @Pelican Rapids High School
    6:00pm
    @Concordia College
    Magnitude Sports: www.msportsnet.com or www.youtube.com/ndsportschannel 
    7:30pm
    @Concordia College
    Magnitude Sports: www.msportsnet.com or www.youtube.com/ndsportschannel 
  • 16
  • 17
    4:30pm
    @Crookston High School
    6:00pm
    @Crookston High School
    7:30pm
    @Crookston High School
  • 18
    4:30pm
    @Barnesville High School
    Elem Gym All
    5:30pm
    @Barnesville High School
    Elem Gym All
    6:00pm
    @Glyndon
    6:00pm
    @Glyndon
    6:00pm
    @Barnesville High School
    Old Gym
    6:00pm
    @Barnesville High School
    New Gym All
    7:30pm
    @Glyndon
    7:30pm
    @Barnesville High School
    New Gym All
    Elem BB / Magnitude Sports: www.msportsnet.com or www.youtube.com/ndsportschannel / Parent-Senior Night
  • 19
  • 20
    4:30pm
    @Barnesville High School
    Elem Gym All
    5:30pm
    @Barnesville High School
    Elem Gym All
    6:00pm
    @Barnesville High School
    Old Gym
    6:00pm
    @Barnesville High School
    New Gym All
    7:30pm
    @Barnesville High School
    New Gym All
    Suz Dance / Magnitude Sports: www.msportsnet.com or www.youtube.com/ndsportschannel 
  • 21
    6:00pm
    @Hawley Elementary School
    6:00pm
    @Hawley High School Gym
    7:30pm
    @Hawley High School Gym
    10:30pm
    @Barnesville High School
  • 22
    10:00am
    @Wadena-Deer Creek High School
    Individual Section Tourney
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7