Breckenridge

Breckenridge


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 28
  • 1
    4:30pm
    @Breckenridge Middle School
    Gymnasium - West Court
    5:30pm
    @Breckenridge Middle School
    Gymnasium - West Court
  • 2
    4:30pm
    @Pelican Rapids Elem. School
    5:30pm
    @Pelican Rapids Elem. School
    6:00pm
    @Breckenridge Elementary School
    Gymnasium
    6:00pm
    @Breckenridge High School
    Gymnasium
    6:00pm
    @Hawley High School
    6:00pm
    @Hawley High School
    7:30pm
    @Breckenridge High School
    Gymnasium
    7:30pm
    @Hawley High School
  • 3
  • 4
    3:45pm
    @Breckenridge Elementary School
    Gymnasium - West Court
    4:45pm
    @Breckenridge Elementary School
    Gymnasium - West Court
    6:00pm
    @Breckenridge High School
    Gymnasium
    7:30pm
    @Breckenridge High School
    Gymnasium
  • 5
    12:10pm
    Early Out Elementary Dismisses @ 12:10 Middle/High School Dismisses @ 12:15
    6:00pm
    @Barnesville High School
    6:00pm
    @Barnesville High School
    7:30pm
    @Barnesville High School
  • 6
    8:30am
    @Battle Lake High School
    8:30am
    @Online
    Virtual Speech Meet vs. Battle Lake
    12:00pm
    @Breckenridge High School
    Gymnasium
    Wrestling @ Breckenridge. 4:00 weigh-ins. 5:00 start. CGB will leave Wheaton at 3:00.
  • 7
  • 8
    10:00am - 8:00pm
    @NDSCS Stern's Cultural Center
    High School Band & Jazz Concert Streamed by KBMW
    5:45pm
    (Changed)
    @Moorhead High School
    5:45pm
    (Changed)
    @Moorhead High School
    6:00pm
    @Perham High School
    6:00pm
    @Perham High School
    7:30pm
    @Perham High School
    7:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Moorhead High School
  • 9
  • 10
    10:00am - 8:00pm
    @Breckenridge High School - Gymnasium
    6th Grade and Middle School Band Concert Streamed by KBMW
  • 11
    4:30pm
    @Hawley Field House
    5:30pm
    @Hawley Field House
    6:00pm
    @Wheaton High School
    7:30pm
    @Wheaton High School
  • 12
    12:10pm
    Early Out Elementary Dismisses @ 12:10 Middle/High School Dismisses @ 12:15
    6:00pm
    @Breckenridge Elementary School
    Gymnasium
    6:00pm
    @Breckenridge High School
    Gymnasium
    7:30pm
    @Breckenridge High School
    Gymnasium
  • 13
    8:30am
    @Detroit Lakes High School
    8:30am
    @Online
    Virtual Speech Meet vs. Detroit Lakes
    12:00pm
    @Frazee High School
    1:00pm
    @Frazee High School
    2:30pm
    @Frazee High School
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
    6:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
    6:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
    7:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
  • 17
  • 18
    4:00pm
    @Breckenridge High School
    Gymnasium
    4:00pm
    @Online
    Virtual Speech Meet @ Breckenridge
  • 19
    12:10pm
    Early Out Elementary Dismisses @ 12:10 Middle/High School Dismisses @ 12:15
    6:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Moorhead High School
    6:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Moorhead High School
    7:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Moorhead High School
  • 20
    8:30am
    @Online
  • 21
  • 22
    6:00pm
    @Online
    Perform for the Breckenridge Lions Club Banquet
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
    12:10pm
    Early Out Elementary Dismisses @ 12:10 Middle/High School Dismisses @ 12:15
  • 27
    8:30am
    @Melrose Area High School
    8:30am
    @Online
    Virtual Speech Meet vs. Melrose