Pelican Rapids

Pelican Rapids

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 7
  • 8
    TBD
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
    5:00pm
    @Pelican Rapids High School
    Leaders Gymnasium

    6:00pm
    @Pelican Rapids High School
    7:30pm
    @Pelican Rapids High School
    Leaders Gymnasium

  • 9
    3:45pm
    (Changed)
    @Barnesville High School
    3:45pm
    (Changed)
    @Barnesville High School
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Pelican Rapids High School
    Legends Gymnasium

    7th Grade at 4:30 8th Grade at 5:30
    5:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Barnesville High School
    5:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Barnesville High School
    6:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Barnesville High School
    8:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Barnesville High School
  • 10
  • 11
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Barnesville Elementary School
    7th Grade at 4:30 8th Grade at 5:30
  • 12
    6:00pm
    @Prairie Wind Middle School
    6:00pm
    @Prairie Wind Middle School
    7:30pm
    @Prairie Wind Middle School
  • 13
    TBD
    @TBA
    9:00am
    @Parkers Prairie High School
    9:00am
    @Mahnomen High School
    9:00am
    @Parkers Prairie High School
    10:30am
    @Breckenridge Middle School
    1:00pm
    @Pelican Rapids High School
    Legends Gymnasium

    2:00pm
    @Pelican Rapids High School
    3:30pm
    @Pelican Rapids High School
    Legends Gymnasium

  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
    4:30pm
    @Pelican Rapids Elementary Gymnasium
    7th Grade at 4:30 8th Grade at 5:30
    5:00pm
    @Wheaton High School
    5:00pm
    @Wheaton High School
    6:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Pelican Rapids High School
    Legends Gymnasium

    6:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Pelican Rapids High School
    Leaders Gymnasium

    6:45pm
    @Leaders Gymnasium
    Pep Band
    7:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Pelican Rapids High School
    Leaders Gymnasium

  • 17
  • 18
    4:30pm
    @Pelican Rapids Elementary Gymnasium
    7th Grade at 4:30 8th Grade at 5:30
    5:00pm
    @Underwood High School
    5:00pm
    @Pelican Rapids High School
    Legends Gymnasium

    6:00pm
    @Underwood High School
    6:00pm
    @Pelican Rapids High School
    7:30pm
    @Underwood High School
    7:30pm
    @Pelican Rapids High School
    Legends Gymnasium

  • 19
    1:00pm
    @Lake Park-Audubon
    5:00pm
    @Pelican Rapids High School
    Legends Gymnasium

    6:00pm
    @Pelican Rapids High School
    6:45pm
    @Leaders Gymnasium
    Pep Band
    7:30pm
    @Pelican Rapids High School
    Legends Gymnasium

  • 20
    TBD
    @Pelican Rapids High School
    TBD
    @Thief River Falls
    TBD
    @Thief River Falls
    6:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Barnesville High School
    6:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Barnesville High School
    7:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Barnesville High School
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
    5:00pm
    @Park Rapids Area High School
    6:00pm
    @Pelican Rapids High School
    Legends Gymnasium

    6:00pm
    @Pelican Rapids High School
    6:00pm
    @Park Rapids Area High School
    7:15pm
    @Park Rapids Area High School
    7:30pm
    @Pelican Rapids High School
    Leaders Gymnasium

  • 24
  • 25
    5:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Hawley Elementary School
    6:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Frazee High School
    6:00 Pelican Rapids VS. Staple 7:00 Pelican Rapids VS. Frazee
    6:00pm
    @Hawley High School
    7:30pm
    @Hawley High School
  • 26
    TBD
    @Pelican Rapids High School
    4:30pm
    @Pelican Rapids Elementary Gymnasium
    7th Grade at 4:30 8th Grade at 5:30
    6:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
    6:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
    7:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
  • 27
    TBD
    @Fergus Falls H.S.
    10:00am
    @Lake Park-Audubon
    10:00am
    @Lake Park-Audubon
    11:00am
    (Changed)
    @Barnesville High School
    12:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Barnesville High School
    1:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Barnesville High School