Skip to content
Pelican Rapids
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Today
January 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
31
1
2
TBD
BB: B/JH
3
TBD
Z_Dance: V
@Hawley High School
6:00pm
BB: G/C
@East Grand Forks H.S
6:00pm
BB: G/JV
@East Grand Forks H.S
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV
(Changed)
@Fergus Falls H.S.
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
(Changed)
@Fergus Falls H.S.
7:30pm
BB: G/V
@East Grand Forks H.S
4
TBD
Wrestling: V
@Mahnomen High School
5
TBD
Wrestling: JV
@Mahnomen High School
TBD
Z_Dance: V
@Alexandria - Jefferson HS
6
7
5:00pm
BB: B/C
(Changed)
@Ashby High School
6:00pm
BB: B/JV
(Changed)
@Ashby High School
7:30pm
BB: B/V
(Changed)
@Ashby High School
8
5:00pm
BB: G/C
@Wadena-Deer Creek High School
5:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Pelican Rapids High School
Leaders Gymnasium
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Pelican Rapids High School
Leaders Gymnasium
5:00 Pelican Rapids VS. Perham Breckenridge VS. DGF 6:30 Pelican Rapids VS. DGF Breckenridge VS. Perham 8:00 Pelican Rapids VS. Breckenr...
6:00pm
BB: G/JV
@Wadena-Deer Creek High School
7:30pm
BB: G/V
@Wadena-Deer Creek High School
9
10
4:30pm
BB: G/C
@Pelican Rapids High School
Pelican Rapids Elementary Sch Gym
4:30pm
BB: G/JV
@Pelican Rapids High School
Leaders Gymnasium
4:30pm
BB: B/C
@Pelican Rapids High School
Legends Gymnasium
4:30pm
BB: B/JH
@Barnesville Elementary School
7th Grade at 4:30 8th Grade at 5:30
6:00pm
BB: G/V
@Pelican Rapids High School
Leaders Gymnasium
6:00pm
BB: B/JV
@Pelican Rapids High School
Legends Gymnasium
7:30pm
BB: B/V
@Pelican Rapids High School
Leaders Gymnasium
11
6:00pm
BB: G/C
@Breckenridge High School
6:00pm
BB: G/JV
@Breckenridge High School
7:30pm
BB: G/V
@Breckenridge High School
12
TBD
Wrestling: JV
@Parkers Prairie High School
TBD
Wrestling: V
@Parkers Prairie High School
TBD
Z_Dance: V
@Hawley High School
9:00am
BB: G/C
@Breckenridge High School
6:00pm
BB: G/V
@Concordia College
7:30pm
BB: B/V
@Concordia College
13
14
15
4:30pm
BB: B/JH
@Pelican Rapids Elementary Gymnasium
Pelican Rapids Elementary Sch Gym
7th Grade at 4:30 8th Grade at 5:30
5:00pm
BB: B/C
@Pelican Rapids High School
Leaders Gymnasium
5:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Barnesville High School
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Barnesville High School
6:00pm
BB: B/JV
@Pelican Rapids High School
Leaders Gymnasium
7:30pm
BB: B/V
@Pelican Rapids High School
Leaders Gymnasium
16
17
4:30pm
BB: B/JH
@Pelican Rapids Elementary Gymnasium
Pelican Rapids Elementary Sch Gym
7th Grade at 4:30 8th Grade at 5:30
5:00pm
BB: B/C
@Ulen-Hitterdal High School
6:00pm
BB: B/JV
@Ulen-Hitterdal High School
7:30pm
BB: B/V
@Ulen-Hitterdal High School
18
1:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Lake Park-Audubon
1:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Lake Park-Audubon
6:00pm
BB: G/C
@Pelican Rapids High School
Leaders Gymnasium
6:00pm
BB: G/JV
@Pelican Rapids High School
Leaders Gymnasium
7:30pm
BB: G/V
@Pelican Rapids High School
Leaders Gymnasium
19
TBD
Wrestling: JV
@Hastings High School
TBD
Z_Dance: V
@Pelican Rapids High School
Leaders Gymnasium
10:00am
BB: B/C
@Barnesville High School
10:00am
Wrestling: JV
@Thief River Falls
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Thief River Falls
20
21
22
5:00pm
BB: B/C
(Changed)
@Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
6:00pm
BB: G/C
@Pelican Rapids High School
Leaders Gymnasium
6:00pm
BB: G/JV
@Pelican Rapids High School
Leaders Gymnasium
6:00pm
BB: B/JV
(Changed)
@Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
7:30pm
BB: G/V
@Pelican Rapids High School
Leaders Gymnasium
7:30pm
BB: B/V
(Changed)
@Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
23
24
4:30pm
BB: B/JH
(Changed)
@Frazee Elementary School
7th Grade at 4:30 8th Grade at 5:30
5:00pm
BB: B/C
@Pelican Rapids High School
Leaders Gymnasium
6:00pm
BB: B/JV
@Pelican Rapids High School
Leaders Gymnasium
7:30pm
BB: B/V
@Pelican Rapids High School
Leaders Gymnasium
25
TBD
Z_Dance: V
@Wadena-Deer Creek High School
4:30pm
BB: B/JH
@Perham Area Community Center
7th Grade at 4:30 8th Grade at 5:30
6:00pm
BB: G/C
@Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
6:00pm
BB: G/JV
@Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
7:30pm
BB: G/V
@Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
26
TBD
Speech: V
@Fergus Falls H.S.
10:00am
Wrestling: JV
@Perham High School
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Perham High School
1:00pm
BB: B/C
@Pelican Rapids High School
Leaders Gymnasium
2:00pm
BB: B/JV
@Pelican Rapids High School
Leaders Gymnasium
3:30pm
BB: B/V
@Pelican Rapids High School
Leaders Gymnasium
27
28
29
5:00pm
BB: B/C
(Rescheduled)
@Pelican Rapids High School
Leaders Gymnasium
5:00pm
Wrestling: JV
(Postponed)
@Staples-Motley High School
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
(Postponed)
@Staples-Motley High School
5:30pm
BB: G/C
(Postponed)
@Thief River Falls
6:00pm
BB: G/JV
(Postponed)
@Thief River Falls
6:00pm
BB: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Pelican Rapids High School
Leaders Gymnasium
7:30pm
BB: G/V
(Postponed)
@Thief River Falls
7:30pm
BB: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Pelican Rapids High School
Leaders Gymnasium
30
31
3:45pm
BB: G/C
@Barnesville High School
3:45pm
BB: B/JV
@Barnesville High School
4:30pm
BB: B/JH
@Audubon School Gym
7th Grade at 4:30 8th Grade at 5:30
5:15pm
BB: G/JV
@Barnesville High School
5:15pm
BB: B/C
@Barnesville High School
6:30pm
BB: G/V
@Barnesville High School
8:00pm
BB: B/V
@Barnesville High School
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?