Pelican Rapids
1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 6
  • 7
    5:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Ashby High School
    6:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Ashby High School
    7:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Ashby High School
  • 8
    5:00pm
    @Wadena-Deer Creek High School
    5:00pm
    @Pelican Rapids High School

    Leaders Gymnasium

    5:00pm
    @Pelican Rapids High School

    Leaders Gymnasium

    5:00 Pelican Rapids VS. Perham Breckenridge VS. DGF 6:30 Pelican Rapids VS. DGF Breckenridge VS. Perham 8:00 Pelican Rapids VS. Breckenr...
    6:00pm
    @Wadena-Deer Creek High School
    7:30pm
    @Wadena-Deer Creek High School
  • 9
  • 10
    4:30pm
    @Pelican Rapids High School

    Pelican Rapids Elementary Sch Gym

    4:30pm
    @Pelican Rapids High School

    Leaders Gymnasium

    4:30pm
    @Pelican Rapids High School

    Legends Gymnasium

    4:30pm
    @Barnesville Elementary School
    7th Grade at 4:30 8th Grade at 5:30
    6:00pm
    @Pelican Rapids High School

    Leaders Gymnasium

    6:00pm
    @Pelican Rapids High School

    Legends Gymnasium

    7:30pm
    @Pelican Rapids High School

    Leaders Gymnasium

  • 11
    6:00pm
    @Breckenridge High School
    6:00pm
    @Breckenridge High School
    7:30pm
    @Breckenridge High School
  • 12
    TBD
    @Hawley High School
    TBD
    @Parkers Prairie High School
    TBD
    @Parkers Prairie High School
    9:00am
    @Breckenridge High School
    6:00pm
    @Concordia College
    7:30pm
    @Concordia College
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
    4:30pm
    @Pelican Rapids Elementary Gymnasium
    7th Grade at 4:30 8th Grade at 5:30
    5:00pm
    @Pelican Rapids High School

    Leaders Gymnasium

    5:00pm
    @Barnesville High School
    5:00pm
    @Barnesville High School
    6:00pm
    @Pelican Rapids High School

    Leaders Gymnasium

    7:30pm
    @Pelican Rapids High School

    Leaders Gymnasium

  • 16
  • 17
    4:30pm
    @Pelican Rapids Elementary Gymnasium
    7th Grade at 4:30 8th Grade at 5:30
    5:00pm
    @Ulen-Hitterdal High School
    6:00pm
    @Ulen-Hitterdal High School
    7:30pm
    @Ulen-Hitterdal High School
  • 18
    1:00pm
    @Lake Park-Audubon
    1:00pm
    @Lake Park-Audubon
    6:00pm
    @Pelican Rapids High School

    Leaders Gymnasium

    6:00pm
    @Pelican Rapids High School

    Leaders Gymnasium

    7:30pm
    @Pelican Rapids High School

    Leaders Gymnasium

  • 19
    TBD
    @Pelican Rapids High School

    Leaders Gymnasium

    TBD
    @Hastings High School
    10:00am
    @Barnesville High School
    10:00am
    @Thief River Falls
    10:00am
    @Thief River Falls
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
    5:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
    6:00pm
    @Pelican Rapids High School

    Leaders Gymnasium

    6:00pm
    @Pelican Rapids High School

    Leaders Gymnasium

    6:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
    7:30pm
    @Pelican Rapids High School

    Leaders Gymnasium

    7:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
  • 23
  • 24
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Frazee Elementary School
    7th Grade at 4:30 8th Grade at 5:30
    5:00pm
    @Pelican Rapids High School

    Leaders Gymnasium

    6:00pm
    @Pelican Rapids High School

    Leaders Gymnasium

    7:30pm
    @Pelican Rapids High School

    Leaders Gymnasium

  • 25
    TBD
    @Wadena-Deer Creek High School
    4:30pm
    @Perham Area Community Center
    7th Grade at 4:30 8th Grade at 5:30
    6:00pm
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
    6:00pm
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
    7:30pm
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
  • 26
    TBD
    @Fergus Falls H.S.
    10:00am
    @Perham High School
    10:00am
    @Perham High School
    1:00pm
    @Pelican Rapids High School

    Leaders Gymnasium

    2:00pm
    @Pelican Rapids High School

    Leaders Gymnasium

    3:30pm
    @Pelican Rapids High School

    Leaders Gymnasium

  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Pelican Rapids High School

    Leaders Gymnasium

    5:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Staples-Motley High School
    5:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Staples-Motley High School
    5:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Thief River Falls
    6:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Thief River Falls
    6:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Pelican Rapids High School

    Leaders Gymnasium

    7:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Thief River Falls
    7:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Pelican Rapids High School

    Leaders Gymnasium

  • 30
  • 31
    3:45pm
    @Barnesville High School
    3:45pm
    @Barnesville High School
    4:30pm
    @Audubon School Gym
    7th Grade at 4:30 8th Grade at 5:30
    5:15pm
    @Barnesville High School
    5:15pm
    @Barnesville High School
    6:30pm
    @Barnesville High School
    8:00pm
    @Barnesville High School
  • 1
  • 2