Pelican Rapids

Pelican Rapids

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
    5:00pm
    @West Central Area School
    5:00pm
    @East Grand Forks H.S
    7:00pm
    @East Grand Forks H.S
  • 4
  • 5
    4:00pm
    @Pelican Rapids High School
    Brown Field

    4:30pm
    @Detroit Lakes Executive
    4:30pm
    @Pelican Rapids High School
    Carr Field

    4:30 - 7th Grade 5:30 - 8th Grade
    5:00pm
    @Detroit Lakes
    5:00pm
    @Hawley High School
    5:00pm
    @Pelican Rapids High School
    5:00 Pelican Rapids VS. NCE-UH Barnesville VS. LPA 6:00 Pelican Rapids VS. Barnesville NCE-UH VS. LPA 7:00 Pelican Rapids VS. LPA ...
    5:45pm
    @Pelican Rapids High School
    Brown Field

    6:00pm
    @Hawley High School
    7:00pm
    @Detroit Lakes
    7:30pm
    @Hawley High School
  • 6
    7:00pm
    @Pelican Rapids High School
    Chauncey Martin Field

  • 7
    9:00am
    @Pelican Rapids High School
    1:00pm
    @Minnewaska Area High School
    2:45pm
    @Minnewaska Area High School
  • 8
  • 9
    5:00pm
    (Changed)
    @New York Mills High School
    6:05pm
    @Wadena-Deer Creek High School
  • 10
    4:30pm
    @Pelican Rapids High School
    4:45pm
    (Changed)
    @Crookston High School
    5:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @New York Mills High School
    5:00pm
    @West Central Area School
    6:00pm
    @West Central Area School
    6:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Crookston High School
    7:30pm
    @West Central Area School
  • 11
  • 12
    4:00pm
    @Ada-Borup High School
    Meet is at Heart of the Valley Golf Course
    4:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Pelican Rapids High School
    Brown Field

    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Wadena-Deer Creek High School
    4:30 - 7th Grade 5:30 - 8th Grade
    5:00pm
    @Pelican Rapids High School
    Leaders Gymnasium

    5:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Audubon School Gym
    5:00. Pelican Rapids VS. LPA 6:00. Pelican Rapids VS. NCE-UH
    6:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Pelican Rapids High School
    Brown Field

    6:00pm
    @Pelican Rapids High School
    Leaders Gymnasium

    7:30pm
    @Pelican Rapids High School
    Leaders Gymnasium

  • 13
    5:00pm
    @Moorhead Junior High
    7:00pm
    @Wadena-Deer Creek High School
  • 14
    TBD
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
    10:00am
    @Melrose Area High School
    10:00 Pelican Rapids VS. Melrose 1:00 Pelican Rapids VS. ROCORI
  • 15
  • 16
    4:30pm
    @Pelican Rapids High School
    Chauncey Martin Field

    5:00pm
    @Pelican Rapids High School
    5:00. Pelican Rapids VS. Hawley 6:05. Hawley VS. Frazee 7:10. Pelican Rapids VS. Frazee
  • 17
    4:00pm
    @Pelican Rapids High School
    Brown Field

    4:30pm
    @Twin Pines Country Club-Bagley
    4:30pm
    @Audubon School Gym
    Both 7th and 8th grade games at 4:30.
    5:00pm
    @Pelican Rapids High School
    Leaders Gymnasium

    5:45pm
    (Changed)
    @Pelican Rapids High School
    Brown Field

    5:45pm
    @Pelican Rapids High School
    Brown Field

    6:00pm
    @Pelican Rapids High School
    Leaders Gymnasium

    7:30pm
    @Pelican Rapids High School
    Leaders Gymnasium

  • 18
  • 19
    3:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Melrose Area High School
    4:30pm
    @Waubun High School
    4:45pm
    (Changed)
    @Melrose Area High School
    5:00pm
    @Perham High School
    5:00pm
    @Pelican Rapids High School
    5:00 Pelican Rapids VS. NCE-UH 6:00 NCE-UH VS. Hawley 7:00 Pelican Rapids VS. Hawley
    6:00pm
    @Perham High School
    7:30pm
    @Perham High School
  • 20
    4:00pm
    @Pelican Rapids High School
    Brown Field

    5:45pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Pelican Rapids High School
    Brown Field

    7:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Waubun High School
  • 21
    TBD
    @Milaca High School
  • 29
  • 30
    4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Pelican Rapids High School
    Chauncey Martin Field

    6:00pm
    @Frazee High School
    6:00. Pelican Rapids VS. Breckenridge 7:00. Pelican Rapids VS. Frazee
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5