Skip to content
Pelican Rapids
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Today
September 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
2
3
5:00pm
FB: JV
@West Central Area School
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@East Grand Forks H.S
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@East Grand Forks H.S
4
5
4:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Pelican Rapids High School
Brown Field
4:30pm
Cross Country Running: V
@Detroit Lakes Executive
4:30pm
FB: JH
@Pelican Rapids High School
Carr Field
4:30 - 7th Grade 5:30 - 8th Grade
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Detroit Lakes
5:00pm
VB: B-Squad
@Hawley High School
5:00pm
VB: JH
@Pelican Rapids High School
5:00 Pelican Rapids VS. NCE-UH Barnesville VS. LPA 6:00 Pelican Rapids VS. Barnesville NCE-UH VS. LPA 7:00 Pelican Rapids VS. LPA ...
5:45pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Pelican Rapids High School
Brown Field
6:00pm
VB: JV
@Hawley High School
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Detroit Lakes
7:30pm
VB: V
@Hawley High School
6
7:00pm
FB: V
@Pelican Rapids High School
Chauncey Martin Field
7
9:00am
VB: V
@Pelican Rapids High School
1:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Minnewaska Area High School
2:45pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Minnewaska Area High School
8
9
5:00pm
FB: JV
(Changed)
@New York Mills High School
6:05pm
VB: C
@Wadena-Deer Creek High School
10
4:30pm
VB: JH
@Pelican Rapids High School
4:45pm
Soccer: B/V
(Changed)
@Crookston High School
5:00pm
FB: JV
(Cancelled)
@New York Mills High School
5:00pm
VB: B-Squad
@West Central Area School
6:00pm
VB: JV
@West Central Area School
6:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
(Changed)
@Crookston High School
7:30pm
VB: V
@West Central Area School
11
12
4:00pm
Cross Country Running: V
@Ada-Borup High School
Meet is at Heart of the Valley Golf Course
4:00pm
Soccer: G/V
(Changed)
@Pelican Rapids High School
Brown Field
4:30pm
FB: JH
(Cancelled)
@Wadena-Deer Creek High School
4:30 - 7th Grade 5:30 - 8th Grade
5:00pm
VB: B-Squad
@Pelican Rapids High School
Leaders Gymnasium
5:00pm
VB: JH
(Changed)
@Audubon School Gym
5:00. Pelican Rapids VS. LPA 6:00. Pelican Rapids VS. NCE-UH
6:00pm
Soccer: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Pelican Rapids High School
Brown Field
6:00pm
VB: JV
@Pelican Rapids High School
Leaders Gymnasium
7:30pm
VB: V
@Pelican Rapids High School
Leaders Gymnasium
13
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Moorhead Junior High
7:00pm
FB: V
@Wadena-Deer Creek High School
14
TBD
VB: JV
@Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
10:00am
Soccer: G/V
@Melrose Area High School
10:00 Pelican Rapids VS. Melrose 1:00 Pelican Rapids VS. ROCORI
15
16
4:30pm
FB: JV
@Pelican Rapids High School
Chauncey Martin Field
5:00pm
VB: C
@Pelican Rapids High School
5:00. Pelican Rapids VS. Hawley 6:05. Hawley VS. Frazee 7:10. Pelican Rapids VS. Frazee
17
4:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Pelican Rapids High School
Brown Field
4:30pm
Cross Country Running: V
@Twin Pines Country Club-Bagley
4:30pm
VB: JH
@Audubon School Gym
Both 7th and 8th grade games at 4:30.
5:00pm
VB: B-Squad
@Pelican Rapids High School
Leaders Gymnasium
5:45pm
Soccer: G/V
(Changed)
@Pelican Rapids High School
Brown Field
5:45pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Pelican Rapids High School
Brown Field
6:00pm
VB: JV
@Pelican Rapids High School
Leaders Gymnasium
7:30pm
VB: V
@Pelican Rapids High School
Leaders Gymnasium
18
19
3:30pm
Soccer: G/JV
(Changed)
@Melrose Area High School
4:30pm
FB: JH
@Waubun High School
4:45pm
Soccer: G/V
(Changed)
@Melrose Area High School
5:00pm
VB: B-Squad
@Perham High School
5:00pm
VB: JH
@Pelican Rapids High School
5:00 Pelican Rapids VS. NCE-UH 6:00 NCE-UH VS. Hawley 7:00 Pelican Rapids VS. Hawley
6:00pm
VB: JV
@Perham High School
7:30pm
VB: V
@Perham High School
20
4:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Pelican Rapids High School
Brown Field
5:45pm
Soccer: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Pelican Rapids High School
Brown Field
7:00pm
FB: V
(Changed)
@Waubun High School
21
TBD
Cross Country Running: V
@Milaca High School
22
23
5:00pm
FB: JV
@Pelican Rapids High School
Chauncey Martin Field
5:00pm
VB: B-Squad
@Pelican Rapids High School
Leaders Gymnasium
5:00pm
VB: C
@Perham High School
6:00pm
VB: JV
@Pelican Rapids High School
Leaders Gymnasium
7:30pm
VB: V
@Pelican Rapids High School
Leaders Gymnasium
24
3:30pm
Soccer: G/V
(Changed)
@Crookston High School
4:45pm
VB: B-Squad
(Changed)
@Sebeka High School
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Bemidji High School
5:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Bemidji High School
5:15pm
Soccer: G/JV
(Changed)
@Crookston High School
6:00pm
VB: JV
@Sebeka High School
7:30pm
VB: V
@Sebeka High School
25
26
3:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@St. John's Prep
4:30pm
Cross Country Running: V
@Birchwood Golf Course--Pelican Rapids
4:30pm
FB: JH
@Underwood High School
4:30 - 7th Grade 5:30 - 8th Grade
5:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@St. John's Prep
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Fergus Falls H.S.
5:00pm
VB: B-Squad
@Frazee High School
5:00pm
VB: JH
@Ulen-Hitterdal High School
6:00pm
VB: JV
@Frazee High School
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Fergus Falls H.S.
7:30pm
VB: V
@Frazee High School
27
7:00pm
FB: V
@Pelican Rapids High School
Chauncey Martin Field
28
12:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
2:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
29
30
4:00pm
FB: JV
(Cancelled)
@Pelican Rapids High School
Chauncey Martin Field
6:00pm
VB: C
@Frazee High School
6:00. Pelican Rapids VS. Breckenridge 7:00. Pelican Rapids VS. Frazee
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?