Pelican Rapids

Pelican Rapids

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 2
  • 3
    5:00pm
    @Pelican Rapids High School
    Leaders Gymnasium

    6:00pm
    @Pelican Rapids High School
    Leaders Gymnasium

    7:30pm
    @Pelican Rapids High School
    Leaders Gymnasium

  • 4
    4:30pm
    @Hitterdahl Elementary School
    4:30 - 7th Grade 5:30 - 8th Grade
    5:00pm
    @Pelican Rapids High School
    Legends Gymnasium

    5:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Pelican Rapids High School
    Legends Gymnasium

    5:00 Wadena VS. Fergus Falls 6:30 Wadena VS. Pelican Rapids 8:00 Pelican Rapids VS. Fergus Falls
  • 5
  • 6
    4:30pm
    @Pelican Rapids Elementary Gymnasium
    4:30 - 7th Grade 5:30 - 8th Grade
    5:00pm
    @Hawley High School
    5:00pm
    @Pelican Rapids High School
    Leaders Gymnasium

    5:00pm
    @Pelican Rapids High School
    Leaders Gymnasium

    5:00 Breckenridge VS. New York Mills 6:30 New York Mills VS. Pelican Rapids 8:00 Breckenridge VS. Pelican Rapids
    6:00pm
    @Hawley High School
    7:30pm
    @Hawley High School
  • 7
    4:30pm
    @Pelican Rapids Elementary Gymnasium
    4:30 - 7th Grade 5:30 - 8th Grade
    6:00pm
    @Ada-Borup High School
    6:00pm
    @Ada-Borup High School
    7:30pm
    @Ada-Borup High School
  • 8
    TBD
    @Underwood High School
    TBD
    @Morris High School
    1:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Moorhead H.S.
    6:00pm
    @University of Minnesota - Morris
  • 9
  • 10
    3:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Pelican Rapids High School
    Leaders Gymnasium

    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Pelican Rapids High School
    Leaders Gymnasium

    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Pelican Rapids High School
    Legends Gymnasium

    4:30pm
    @Perham Area Community Center
    Both games at 4:30.
    6:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Pelican Rapids High School
    Leaders Gymnasium

    6:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Pelican Rapids High School
    Legends Gymnasium

    7:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Pelican Rapids High School
    High School gymnasium

  • 11
    3:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Pelican Rapids High School
    Leaders Gymnasium

    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Pelican Rapids High School
    Leaders Gymnasium

    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Pelican Rapids High School
    Legends Gymnasium

    6:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Pelican Rapids High School
    Leaders Gymnasium

    6:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Pelican Rapids High School
    Legends Gymnasium

    7:00pm
    @Pelican Rapids High School
    Leaders Gymnasium

    7:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Pelican Rapids High School
    High School gymnasium

  • 12
  • 13
    4:30pm
    @Pelican Rapids Elementary Gymnasium
    4:30 - 7th Grade 5:30 - 8th Grade
    6:00pm
    @Breckenridge High School
    6:00pm
    @Breckenridge High School
    7:30pm
    @Breckenridge High School
  • 14
    TBD
    @Target Center
    TBD
    @Underwood High School
    5:00pm
    @Pelican Rapids High School
    Leaders Gymnasium

    6:00pm
    @Pelican Rapids High School
    Leaders Gymnasium

    7:30pm
    @Pelican Rapids High School
    Leaders Gymnasium

  • 15
    TBD
    @Target Center
    TBD
    @Brainerd H.S.
    8:00am
    @Pelican Rapids High School
    High School gymnasium

  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
    4:30pm
    @Barnesville Elementary School
    4:30 - 7th Grade 5:30 - 8th Grade
    5:00pm
    @Pelican Rapids High School
    Leaders Gymnasium

    6:00pm
    @Pelican Rapids High School
    Leaders Gymnasium

    7:30pm
    @Pelican Rapids High School
    Leaders Gymnasium

  • 19
  • 20
    7:30pm
    @HS Auditorium
  • 21
    6:00pm
    @Pelican Rapids High School
    Legends Gymnasium

    6:00pm
    @Pelican Rapids High School
    Leaders Gymnasium

    7:30pm
    @Pelican Rapids High School
    Leaders Gymnasium

  • 22
    TBD
    @Wadena-Deer Creek High School
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7