Pelican Rapids

Pelican Rapids

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 1
    4:30pm
    @Battle Lake High School
    4:30pm
    @Battle Lake High School
    4:30pm
    @Fosston High School
  • 2
    TBD
    @Barnesville High School
  • 3
  • 4
    4:30pm
    @Staples-Motley High School
    4:30pm
    @Staples-Motley High School
  • 5
    10:00am
    @Pelican Rapids High School
    Chauncey Martin Field

    4:00pm
    @Pelican Rapids High School
    Softball Fields

    4:00pm
    @Pelican Rapids High School
    Softball Fields

    5:00pm
    @Fergus Falls - DeLagoon Soccer Complex
    5:00pm
    @Fergus Falls - DeLagoon Soccer Complex
  • 6
  • 7
    4:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Pelican Rapids High School
    Carr Field

    4:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Pelican Rapids High School
    Chauncey Martin Field

    7:30pm
    @HS Auditorium
  • 8
    4:30pm
    @Menahga High School
    4:30pm
    @Menahga High School
    4:30pm
    @Pelican Rapids High School
    Chauncey Martin Field

    5:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Pelican Rapids High School
    Carr Field

    5:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Pelican Rapids High School
    Chauncey Martin Field

  • 9
    TBD
    @Ulen-Hitterdal High School
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
    4:00pm
    @Pelican Rapids High School
    Carr Field

    4:00pm
    @Pelican Rapids High School
    Chauncey Martin Field

    4:00pm
    @Breckenridge High School
    4:00pm
    @Breckenridge High School
    4:00pm
    @Breckenridge High School
    4:30pm
    @Breckenridge High School
  • 13
  • 14
    4:00pm
    @Pelican Rapids High School
    Carr Field

    4:00pm
    @Pelican Rapids High School
    Chauncey Martin Field

    4:00pm
    @Perham High School
    4:00pm
    @Perham High School
    4:30pm
    @Perham High School
  • 15
    TBD
    @Ada-Borup High School
    4:00pm
    @Pequot Lakes High School
    Softball Fields

    7:30pm
    @HS Auditorium
  • 16
    TBD
    @Stillwater Area HS
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
    4:30pm
    @Underwood High School
    4:30pm
    @Battle Lake High School
    4:30pm
    @Ada-Borup High School
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
    11:00am
    @Park Rapids Area High School
  • 31
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6