Perham-Dent Public Schools

Perham-Dent Public Schools

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 31
  • 1
  • 2
    3:30pm
    @Perham Area Community Center
    3:30pm
    @Perham Area Community Center
    5:45pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Pequot Lakes High School
    Pequot Lakes has communicated that they will not have a C-Team this season.
    5:45pm
    @Pequot Lakes High School
    Athletic Center-MAIN COURT (Pequot is hosting a Double Header and our varsity will play at 5:45pm and JV at 7:15pm)
    7:15pm
    @Pequot Lakes High School
    Athletic Center-MAIN COURT (Pequot is hosting a Double Header and our varsity will play at 5:45pm and JV at 7:15pm)
  • 3
  • 4
    3:30pm
    @Thief River Falls - Lincoln High School
    Double Header Boys and Girls: PE Gym: 5pm- 9th Grade Girls / 6:30pm Girls JV / Brick House (High School Gym): 3:30pm - 9th Grade Boys / 5pm Boys JV / 6:30pm Bo...
    5:00pm
    @Thief River Falls - Lincoln High School
    6:00pm
    @Thief River Falls
    Girls and Boys Double Header
    6:00pm
    @Thief River Falls
    Girls and Boys Double Header
    6:00pm
    @Moorhead H.S.
    6:30pm
    @Thief River Falls - Lincoln High School
    Boys and Girls Double Header
    7:30pm
    @Thief River Falls
    Girls and Boys Double Header
  • 5
    TBD
    @Bemidji-Sanford Center
    6:00pm
    @Heart of the Lakes Elementary
    Main Gym
    HOTL Elementary Gym is just down the sidewalk on the East side of the Prairie Wind Middle School.
    6:00pm
    @Prairie Wind Middle School
    7:30pm
    @Prairie Wind Middle School
  • 6
    TBD
    @Bemidji-Sanford Center
    12:15pm
    @Princeton High School
  • 7
  • 8
    5:00pm
    @New York Mills High School
    6:00pm
    @New York Mills High School
    6:30pm
    @PWMS
    7:30pm
    @New York Mills High School
  • 9
    4:30pm
    @Detroit Lakes Middle School
    4:30pm
    @Detroit Lakes Middle School
    5:00pm
    @Prairie Wind Middle School
    PWMS-Gym

    6:00pm
    @Prairie Wind Middle School
    6:00pm
    @Perham High School
    Gymnasium
    JV starts at 6 pm with varsity to follow.
    7:30pm
    @Prairie Wind Middle School
  • 10
  • 11
    4:30pm
    @Frazee Elementary School
    4:30pm
    @Frazee Elementary School
    Back to Back: 7th @ 4:30pm / 8th @ 5:30pm
    6:00pm
    @Prairie Wind Middle School
    PWMS-Gym

    6:00pm
    @Prairie Wind Middle School
    6:00pm
    @Park Rapids Area High School
    6:00pm
    @Fergus Falls H.S.
    6pm - JV Start Time
    7:30pm
    @Prairie Wind Middle School
  • 12
    5:00pm
    @Bemidji High School
    6:00pm
    @Prairie Wind Middle School
    PWMS-Gym

    6:00pm
    @Prairie Wind Middle School
    6:00pm
    @Roosevelt Park High School
    JV starts at 6 pm with varsity to follow.
    7:30pm
    @Prairie Wind Middle School
  • 13
    TBD
    @Pequot Lakes High School
    10:00am
    @Prairie Wind Middle School
    Gym - Court 1
    Varsity to follow at 11:30
    10:15am
    @Breckenridge Middle School
    All Games Being Played at Breckenridge Middle School
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
    4:30pm
    @Perham Area Community Center
    Entire Field House
    4:30pm
    @Perham Area Community Center
    Entire Field House
    5:00pm
    @Melrose Area High School
    Perham vs. Sauk Centre/Melrose - Perham vs. Litchfield - Sauk Centre Melrose vs. Litchfield
    6:00pm
    @Glyndon
    6:00pm
    @Glyndon
    6:00pm
    @Barnesville High School
    6:00pm
    @Barnesville High School
    6:00pm
    @Univ of MN (Morris)
    7:30pm
    @Glyndon
    7:30pm
    @Barnesville High School
  • 24
    9:00am
    @Crookston
    FFA Contest
  • 25
    6:00pm
    @Prairie Wind Middle School
    PWMS-Gym

    6:00pm
    @Prairie Wind Middle School
    6:00pm
    @Henning High School
    7:30pm
    @Prairie Wind Middle School
  • 26
    4:30pm
    @Pelican Rapids Elementary Gymnasium
    Back to Back: 7th @ 4:30pm / 8th @ 5:30pm
    5:30pm
    @Pelican Rapids Elementary Gymnasium
    Back to Back Games - 7th Grade @ 4:30pm / 8th Grade @5:30pm
    6:00pm
    @Barnesville High School
    6:00pm
    @Barnesville High School
    7:30pm
    @Barnesville High School
  • 27
    TBD
    @Fergus Falls
    TBD
    @Lake Park Audubon High School
    12:00pm
    @Detroit Lakes High School
    Gymnastics true team: 8:30 AM...................Doors open 8:45 AM...................Team Rotation Draw & Coaches Meeting 8:45-9:30 AM.............Open Stretch...
    5:00pm
    @Prairie Wind Middle School
    PWMS-Gym

    6:00pm
    @Prairie Wind Middle School
    7:30pm
    @Prairie Wind Middle School
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
    4:30pm
    @Perham Area Community Center
    Entire Field House
    We will two games in each grade (7th and 8th): Game 1 at 4:30pm and Game 2 at 5:30pm.
    4:30pm
    @Perham Area Community Center
    Entire Field House
    We will two games in each grade (7th and 8th): Game 1 at 4:30pm and Game 2 at 5:30pm.
    6:00pm
    @Detroit Lakes Community Center
  • 31
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3