Perham-Dent Public Schools
1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 1
    4:30pm
    @Heart of the Lakes Elementary
    Main Gym
    Back to Back Games - 7th Grade @ 4:30pm & 8th Grade @ 5:30pm
    5:30pm
    @Heart of the Lakes Elementary
    Main Gym
    Back to Back Games - 7th Grade @ 4:30pm & 8th Grade @ 5:30pm
    6:00pm
    @Breckenridge High School
    6:00pm
    @Breckenridge High School
    6:00pm
    @Bemidji - Gym Bin
    7:30pm
    @Breckenridge High School
  • 2
    9:00am
    @Crookston
    Winter Regional Leadership Conference
    6:00pm
    @Heart of the Lakes Elementary
    Main Gym
    6:00pm
    @Prairie Wind Middle School
    6:00pm
    @Frazee High School
    7:30pm
    @Prairie Wind Middle School
  • 3
    TBD
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
    9:00am
    @Brainerd - Forestview Middle School
    11:45am
    @Fargo Civic Memorial Auditorium
    HOL Girls Basketball Showcase
    3:30pm
    @Oak Grove Lutheran High School
    3:30pm
    @Park Rapids Area High School
    Diving @ 3:30pm / Swimming @ 6pm
    6:00pm
    @Concordia - Moorhead
    7:30pm
    @Concordia - Moorhead
    JV Game at 6pm with Varsity to Follow - Perham will be the home team.
  • 4
  • 5
    TBD
    @Parkers Prairie High School
    Junior High Only
    4:30pm
    @Park Rapids Century Middle School
    4:30pm
    @Park Rapids Century Middle School
    6:00pm
    @Prairie Wind Middle School
    6:00pm
    @Melrose Area High School
    7:30pm
    @Prairie Wind Middle School
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
    5:00pm
    @Perham Area Community Center
    Gym 1
    Back to Back: 7th @ 5pm / 8th @ 6pm
    6:00pm
    @Perham Area Community Center
    Gym 1
    Back to Back: 7th @ 5pm / 8th @ 6pm
    6:30pm - 7:30pm
    @Auditorium
  • 9
    3:30pm
    @Park Rapids Area High School
    6:00pm
    @Heart of the Lakes Elementary
    Main Gym
    6:00pm
    @Prairie Wind Middle School
    6:00pm
    @Frazee High School
    6:00pm
    @Frazee High School
    7:30pm
    @Prairie Wind Middle School
    7:30pm
    @Frazee High School
  • 10
    TBD
    @Alexandria High School
    TBD
    @Alexandria High School
    TBD
    @Underwood High School
    8:30am
    @Alexandria High School
    Breakdown Winter Classic @ Alexandria High School
    8:30am
    @Alexandria High School
    Breakdown Winter Classic @ Alexandria High School
    10:30am
    @Alexandria High School
    Breakdown Winter Classic @ Alexandria High School
    12:00pm
    @Alexandria High School
    Breakdown Winter Classic at Alexandria High School
    12:00pm
    @Minnentonka High School
    11:00pm
    @Alexandria High School
  • 11
  • 12
    TBD
    @Battle Lake High School
    4:30pm
    @Perham Area Community Center
    Entire Field House
    4:30pm
    @Perham Area Community Center
    Entire Field House
    5:00pm
    @Menahga High School
    6:00pm
    @Menahga High School
    7:30pm
    @Menahga High School
    C-Game at 5pm / JV at 6pm / Varsity at 7:30pm
  • 13
    4:30pm
    @Perham Area Community Center
    Entire Field House
    4:30pm
    @Perham Area Community Center
    Entire Field House
    6:00pm
    @Hawley High School
    6:00pm
    @Hawley High School
    7:30pm
    @Hawley High School
  • 14
  • 15
    6:00pm
    @Prairie Wind Middle School
    6:00pm
    @Prairie Wind Middle School
    7:30pm
    @Prairie Wind Middle School
  • 16
    TBD
    @Eastview High School
    4:30pm
    @Crookston High School
    All Games will be played at Crookston High School back-to-back-to-back. C-team at 4:30p / JV at 6pm / Varsity at 7:30p
    6:00pm
    @Crookston High School
    7:30pm
    @Crookston High School
  • 17
    @Perham High School
    National FFA Week
    TBD
    @Eastview High School
    TBD
    @Ralph Engelstad Arena - Thief River Falls
    Section 8AA Team Tournament
    8:00am
    @Pelican Rapids High School
    7th and 8th Grade Same Bus
    9:00am
    @Pelican Rapids High School
    12:45pm
    @Perham High School