Perham-Dent Public Schools
1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 30
  • 31
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
    6:00pm
    @Moorhead H.S.
  • 4
    TBD
    @University Center Rochester
    Departing on Thursday at 9:30 am--returning Saturday
  • 5
    TBD
    @Perham High School
    Gym - All
    Breakdown Cross-Over Classic
    TBD
    @Perham High School
    Gymnasium
    TBD
    @Perham High School
    Gymnasium
    TBD
    @Perham High School
    Gymnasium
    Breakdown Event
    @Nevis High School
    TBD
    @University Center Rochester
    Returning Saturday Night
    9:00am
    @Perham High School
    Gymnasium
    Breakdown Event
    7:15pm
    @Princeton High School
    Travel on Coach Bus with Detroit Lakes. Detroit Lakes is arranging the bus.
  • 6
  • 7
    4:00pm
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
  • 8
    4:30pm
    @Detroit Lakes Middle School
    4:30pm
    @Detroit Lakes Middle School
    5:00pm
    @Pelican Rapids High School
    6:00pm
    @Prairie Wind Middle School
    Gym-all
    6:00pm
    @Perham High School
    Gym - All
    6:00pm
    @Barnesville High School
    6:00pm
    @Barnesville High School
    7:30pm
    @Perham High School
    Gym - All
    7:30pm
    @Barnesville High School
  • 9
  • 10
    4:30pm
    @Perham Area Community Center
    Gym 1
    Back to Back - 7th Grade @ 4:30pm / 8th Grade @ 5:30pm
    5:30pm
    @Perham Area Community Center
    Gym 1
    Back to Back - 7th Grade @ 4:30pm / 8th Grade @ 5:30pm
    6:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Prairie Wind Middle School
    Gym-all
    6:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Perham High School
    Gym - All
    6:00pm
    @Park Rapids Area High School
    7:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Perham High School
    Gym - All
  • 11
    TBD
    @Bemidji High School
    Rick Lee Invitational
    5:00pm
    @Bemidji High School
    6:00pm
    @Perham High School
    Gymnasium
    6:00pm
    @Perham High School
    Gymnasium
    7:30pm
    @Perham High School
    Gymnasium
  • 12
    @Fergus Falls
    Band Festival--pick up vehicle on Friday after school
    @Luther College
    Dorian Choral Festival...Leave Saturday at 6am Returning on Tuesday at 2pm---Pick up vehicle on Friday after school
    TBD
    @Bemidji High School
    Rick Lee Invitational
    8:00am
    @Pequot Lakes High School
  • 27
  • 28
    3:30pm
    @Underwood High School
    Junior High Meet
    6:00pm
    @Perham High School
    Gym - All
    7:30pm
    @Perham High School
    Gym - All
  • 29
    4:30pm
    @Breckenridge Middle School
    Back to Back - 7th Grade @ 4:30pm / 8th Grade @ 5:30pm
    5:00pm
    @East Grand Forks H.S
    5:30pm
    @Breckenridge Middle School
    2 Games Each Grade - 7th Grade East Floor / 8th Grade West Floor
    6:00pm
    @East Grand Forks H.S
    6:00pm
    @Willmar High School
    6:00pm
    @Detroit Lakes Community Center
    7:30pm
    @East Grand Forks H.S
  • 30
    @U of M- Crookston
    FFA Contest
  • 31
    4:30pm
    @Frazee Elementary School
    Back to Back - 7th Grade @ 4:30pm / 8th Grade @ 5:30pm
    5:30pm
    @Frazee Elementary School
    Back to Back - 7th Grade @ 4:30pm / 8th Grade @ 5:30pm
    6:00pm
    @Breckenridge High School
    6:00pm
    @Breckenridge High School
    6:00pm
    @Perham High School
    Gymnasium
    7:30pm
    @Breckenridge High School
  • 1
  • 2