Perham-Dent Public Schools

Perham-Dent Public Schools

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
    5:00pm
    @Perham High School
    Matt's Field
    9/10 Game
    6:00pm
    @Detroit Lakes High School
    6:00pm
    @Detroit Lakes High School
    7:30pm
    @Detroit Lakes High School
  • 4
  • 5
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Prairie Wind Middle School
    Matt's Field
    4:30pm
    @Prairie Wind Middle School
    Fritz Hanson Field
    4:30pm
    @Perham High School
    Tennis Courts
    5:30pm
    @Fosston High School
    6:00pm
    @Hawley High School
    6:00 Breckenridge vs Perham 7:00 Hawley vs Perham
  • 6
    4:00pm
    @Moorhead-MSUM
    MSUM-Twilight Invite Bluestem
    5:00pm
    @Marshall High School
    Overnight
    7:00pm
    @Perham High School
    Meinhover Field

  • 7
    9:00am
    @Hawley High School
    7th Grade Tournament - No 8th Graders Traveling
    9:30am
    @Marshall High School
  • 8
  • 9
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Perham High School
    Fritz Hanson Field
    8th grade at 4:30 and 7th grade to follow
    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Perham High School
    Meinhover Field
    9/10 Game
    5:00pm
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
    5:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Perham High School
    Fritz Hanson Field
    8th grade at 4:30 and 7th grade to follow
  • 10
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Perham High School
    Fritz Hanson Field
    8th grade at 4:30 and 7th grade to follow
    4:30pm
    @Park Rapids Area High School
    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Perham High School
    Meinhover Field
    9/10 Game
    5:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Perham High School
    Fritz Hanson Field
    8th grade at 4:30 and 7th grade to follow
    6:00pm
    @Bemidji High School
    Will stop in Mills for pick up
    6:00pm
    @Hawley High School
    6:00pm
    @Hawley High School Gym
    7:30pm
    @Hawley High School
  • 11
  • 12
    4:00pm
    @Little Falls High School
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Perham High School
    Tennis Courts
    4:30pm
    @Frazee High School
    6:00pm
    @Frazee High School
    6:00pm
    @Frazee High School
    7:30pm
    @Frazee High School
  • 13
    7:00pm
    @Perham High School
    Meinhover Field

  • 14
    8:00am
    @Glyndon
    9:00am
    @Park Rapids Area High School
    9:00am
    @Wadena-Deer Creek High School
    9:00am
    @Staples-Motley High School
    9:00am
    @Hawley High School Gym
    Gym
  • 15
  • 16
    4:30pm
    @Perham, MN
    Tennis Courts
    5:00pm
    @Perham High School
    Meinhover Field
    9/10 Game
    5:00pm
    @Barnesville High School
    5:00pm - Perham vs. Barnesville / 6:00pm - Perham vs. WDC / 7:00pm - Barnesville vs. WDC
    5:30pm
    @Franklin Middle School - TRF
  • 17
    4:30pm
    @Barnesville High School
    4:30pm
    @Perham High School
    Tennis Courts
    Junior High travel to Parkers Prairie?
    5:30pm
    @Barnesville High School
    7th grade at 4:30pm / 8th grade at 5:30pm
    6:00pm
    @Prairie Wind Middle School
    6:00pm
    @Perham High School
    Gymnasium
    7:30pm
    @Perham High School
    Gymnasium
  • 18
  • 19
    4:30pm
    @Prairie Wind Middle School
    Matt's Field
    4:30pm
    @Prairie Wind Middle School
    Fritz Hanson Field
    4:30pm
    @Perham High School
    Tennis Courts
    5:00pm
    @Perham High School
    Gym-Entire Gym
    6:00pm
    @Park Rapids Area High School
    6:00pm
    @Frazee High School
    Perham vs. Park Christian @ 6 pm; Frazee vs. Perham @ 7pm
    6:00pm
    @Perham High School
    Gym-Entire Gym
    7:30pm
    @Perham High School
    Gym - All
  • 20
    7:00pm
    @Fergus Falls H.S.
    2 buses, School Van and Trailer
  • 21
    9:00am
    @Milaca High School
    Milaca Mega Meet Bus 1 leaves at 6am, Bus 2 leaves at 7:45am
    9:00am
    @Glyndon
  • 22
  • 23
    4:30pm
    @Fergus Falls H.S.
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Perham High School
    Tennis Courts
    5:00pm
    @Prairie Wind Middle School
    Gym - All
    5:30pm
    @Fergus Falls H.S.
    Back to Back - 7th Grade First / Followed by 8th Grade
  • 24
    4:00pm
    @Staples-Motley High School
    4:30pm
    @Perham High School
    Gym-Entire Gym
    5:45pm
    @Pequot Lakes High School
    5:45pm
    @Pequot Lakes High School
    6:00pm
    @Detroit Lakes Community Center
    7:15pm
    @Pequot Lakes High School
  • 25
    9:00am
    @Fertile, MN
    FFA Rally - 20 kids
  • 26
    TBD
    @Fergus Falls
    3:45pm
    (Changed)
    @Wadena-Deer Creek High School
    4:30pm
    @Hawley High School
    6:00pm
    @Glyndon
    6:00pm
    @Glyndon
    7:30pm
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
  • 27
    TBD
    @University of MN
    Roy Griak Invite (Top 10 only and Seniors) Overnight..Return Saturday 28th in the evening
    7:00pm
    @Glyndon
  • 28
    8:00am
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
    9:00am
    @Hawley High School
    8th Grade Tournament. No 7th Graders Traveling.
    12:00pm
    @Fosston High School
  • 29
  • 30
    6:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Fergus Falls
    9/10 Game
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5