Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | vs. Wahpeton @ Perham Area Community Center | |
5:30pm | vs. Wahpeton @ Perham Area Community Center | |
6:00pm | vs. East Grand Forks @ Prairie Wind Middle School | |
6:00pm | vs. East Grand Forks @ Perham High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Willmar
@
Perham High School Location is at the Old Perham High School | |
Location is at the Old Perham High School | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Detroit Lakes
@ Detroit Lakes Community Center
|
7:00pm | Crookston vs. Detroit Lakes/ Perham JV game at 5:15 | |
JV game at 5:15 | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| Detroit Lakes/ Perham vs. Red Lake Falls
Varsity Only |
Varsity Only | ||
7:30pm | vs. East Grand Forks @ Perham High School | |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
(Rescheduled from 01-28-20) | vs. Detroit Lakes
JV at 6pm - Youth Jamboree from 5-6 |
JV at 6pm - Youth Jamboree from 5-6 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:30am
|
U of M- Crookston
FFA Contest - 15 Students |
FFA Contest - 15 Students |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Park Rapids Area |
4:30pm | vs. Park Rapids Area | |
6:00pm | vs. Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton @ Prairie Wind Middle School | |
6:00pm | vs. Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton @ Perham High School | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Melrose Area
Depart from Door 4 old High School |
Depart from Door 4 old High School | ||
7:00pm | East Grand Forks vs. Detroit Lakes/ Perham | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| Detroit Lakes/ Perham vs. Wadena-Deer Creek
JV game at 5:15 pm |
JV game at 5:15 pm | ||
7:30pm | vs. Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
@
Perham High School Senior Night | |
Senior Night |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Bus Info Leaves:
7:45am
|
Moorhead/MSUM
MSUM Art-A-Fair Up to 13 students | |
MSUM Art-A-Fair Up to 13 students | ||
6:00pm | vs. Breckenridge | |
6:00pm | vs. Breckenridge | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Frazee |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Breckenridge |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:30am
| vs. Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
@ Glyndon
|
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:15am
| vs. Brainerd
5th - 9th Grade Tournament |
5th - 9th Grade Tournament | ||
11:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
9:30am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
1:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
10:30am
| Detroit Lakes/ Perham vs. Prairie Centre
Varsity Only |
Varsity Only | ||
3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:00pm
| vs. Oak Grove Lutheran
@ Oak Grove Lutheran High School
|
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Staples-Motley
HOL Showcase: 9:30 Breckenridge VS. EGF 11:00 Barnesville VS. Park Christian 12:30 DGF VS. Mohnomen/Waubun 2:00 LPA VS. Wadena 3:30 Frazee VS. Henning 5:00 Perham VS. Staples 6:30 Pelican Rapids VS. Crookston 8:00 Hawley VS. Moorhead Livestream on Magnitude Sports: www.msportsnet.com |
HOL Showcase: 9:30 Breckenridge VS. EGF 11:00 Barnesville VS. Park Christian 12:30 DGF VS. Mohnomen/Waubun 2:00 LPA VS. Wadena 3:30 Frazee VS. Henning 5:00 Perham VS. Staples 6:30 Pelican Rapids VS. Crookston 8:00 Hawley VS. Moorhead Livestream on Magnitude Sports: www.msportsnet.com | ||
6:00pm | vs. Oak Grove Lutheran
@ Concordia - Moorhead
| |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Oak Grove Lutheran
@ Concordia - Moorhead
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | vs. Lake Park Audubon @ Perham Area Community Center | |
4:30pm | vs. Lake Park Audubon @ Perham Area Community Center | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:20pm
| vs. Park Rapids Area |
6:00pm | vs. Park Rapids Area | |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Park Rapids Area |