Skip to content
Perham-Dent Public Schools
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
January 2021
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
28
29
30
31
1
No School
2
3
4
TBD
BB: G/C
@TBA
TBD
BB: G/JV
@TBA
TBD
BB: G/V
@TBA
TBD
BB: B/V
TBD
Gymnastics: G/V
@Perham, MN
TBD
Ice Hockey: B/V
@
TBD
Swimming: B/V
@TBA
TBD
Wrestling: V
5
6
7
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Sauk Centre High School
8
9
10
11
12
13
FFA
FFA Winter RLC
14
4:30pm
BB: G/7
@Hawley Elementary School
5:00pm
BB: B/C
@Perham High School
Gym-Entire Gym
5:15pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Detroit Lakes
5:45pm
BB: G/8
@Hawley Elementary School
6:00pm
BB: B/JV
@Perham High School
Gym-Entire Gym
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Detroit Lakes
7:30pm
BB: B/V
@Perham High School
Gym-Entire Gym
15
5:00pm
BB: G/C
(Cancelled)
@Perham High School
Gym-Entire Gym
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Bemidji High School
TRF vs Bemidji 5pm TRF vs Perham 6pm Perham vs Bemidi 7pm
6:00pm
BB: G/JV
@Perham High School
Gym-Entire Gym
7:30pm
BB: G/V
@Perham High School
Gym-Entire Gym
16
7:45am
Speech: V
@Perham High School
Student Break-out Floor 2
12:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Warroad
2:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Warroad
5:30pm
BB: B/C
@Thief River Falls - Lincoln High School
5:30pm
BB: B/JV
@Thief River Falls - Lincoln High School
7:00pm
BB: B/V
@Thief River Falls - Lincoln High School
17
18
No School
19
4:30pm
BB: G/7
@Pelican Rapids Elementary Gymnasium
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Perham High School
Gym-Entire Gym
Perham vs Davies 5pm OTC vs Davies 6pm Perham vs OTC 7pm
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Fergus Falls
5:45pm
BB: G/8
@Pelican Rapids Elementary Gymnasium
6:00pm
BB: B/C
@Hawley High School
6:00pm
BB: B/JV
@Hawley High School
6:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@Moorhead H.S.
7:15pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Fergus Falls
7:30pm
BB: B/V
@Hawley High School
20
21
5:00pm
BB: G/C
(Cancelled)
@Frazee High School
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Sauk Centre High School
6:00pm
BB: G/JV
@Frazee High School
7:15pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Sauk Centre High School
7:30pm
BB: G/V
@Frazee High School
22
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Perham High School
Gym-Entire Gym
5pm: Perham vs BHVPP Followed by: BHVPP vs UNC Followed by: Perham vs UNC
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Bronco Arena
6:00pm
BB: B/C
@Barnesville High School
6:00pm
BB: B/JV
@Barnesville High School
6:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@Melrose Area High School
7:30pm
BB: B/V
@Barnesville High School
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Bronco Arena
23
TBD
Speech: V
@Perham High School
Student Break-out Floor 2
11:00am
BB: G/C
(Cancelled)
@Perham High School
Gym-Entire Gym
12:30pm
BB: G/JV
@Perham High School
Gym-Entire Gym
2:00pm
BB: G/V
@Perham High School
Gym-Entire Gym
24
25
26
5:00pm
BB: G/C
(Cancelled)
@Henning High School
5:00pm
BB: G/7
@Barnesville High School
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Minnentonka High School
6:00pm
BB: G/JV
@Henning High School
6:00pm
Gymnastics: G/V
@Detroit Lakes
6:15pm
BB: G/8
@Barnesville High School
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Detroit Lakes
7:30pm
BB: G/V
@Henning High School
27
FFA
FFA CDE- Dairy Foods, Wildlife, Nursery, Livestock
28
4:30pm
BB: G/7
@Prairie Wind Middle School
Gym - All
5:00pm
BB: B/C
@Frazee High School
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Wadena
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Perham High School
Gym-Entire Gym
5pm: Perham vs Grand Rapids followed by: Grand Rapids vs Frazee followed by: Perham vs Frazee
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@East Grand Forks H.S
5:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Thief River Falls
5:45pm
BB: G/8
@Prairie Wind Middle School
Gym - All
6:00pm
BB: B/JV
@Frazee High School
6:30pm
Gymnastics: G/V
@Park Rapids Area High School
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Wadena
7:30pm
BB: B/V
@Frazee High School
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@East Grand Forks H.S
29
8:30am
Knowledge Bowl
Virtual Meet
5:00pm
BB: G/C
(Cancelled)
@Pelican Rapids High School
6:00pm
BB: G/JV
@Pelican Rapids High School
7:30pm
BB: G/V
@Pelican Rapids High School
30
7:45am
Speech: V
@Perham High School
Student Break-out Floor 2
NIETOC Qualifier
11:00am
BB: B/C
@Breckenridge High School
12:30pm
BB: B/JV
@Breckenridge High School
1:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Detroit Lakes
2:00pm
BB: B/V
@Breckenridge High School
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Academic Extra-Curricular
Athletics
Varsity
Community Education
Fine Arts
Programs and Ceremonies
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?