Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Elementary Room 102--Activity Room
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Hawley
Jazz Competition |
Jazz Competition | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Elementary Room 102--Activity Room
| |
6:00pm | vs. Ulen-Hitterdal
Ticket Takers: Trisha Longfors & Marnie Larsen:Announcer:Andy Mekalson;Score Keeper:Patti Trautman;Clock:Jeff Skogmo; JV girls @ 4:30 pm in the Main Gym | |
Ticket Takers: Trisha Longfors & Marnie Larsen:Announcer:Andy Mekalson;Score Keeper:Patti Trautman;Clock:Jeff Skogmo; JV girls @ 4:30 pm in the Main Gym | ||
7:30pm | vs. Ulen-Hitterdal
C team boys @ 4:30 in the Green Gym; JV in the Green Gym @ 6 pm | |
C team boys @ 4:30 in the Green Gym; JV in the Green Gym @ 6 pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Elementary Room 102--Activity Room
| |
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
High School Room 201--Main Gym & Stage
Facilitator: Danny Mayfield |
Facilitator: Danny Mayfield | ||
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:05pm
| vs. Barnesville
JV boys / C girls at 3:45 JV girls / C boys at 5:15 Varsity Girls at 6:30 Varsity Boys at 8:00 |
JV boys / C girls at 3:45 JV girls / C boys at 5:15 Varsity Girls at 6:30 Varsity Boys at 8:00 | ||
8:00pm | vs. Barnesville
JV boys / C girls at 3:45 JV girls / C boys at 5:15 Varsity Girls at 6:30 Varsity Boys at 8:00 | |
JV boys / C girls at 3:45 JV girls / C boys at 5:15 Varsity Girls at 6:30 Varsity Boys at 8:00 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:50am
| vs. Park Rapids Area
@ Park Rapids Century Middle School
8th grade @ 8:30 vs. Park Rapids; 7th grade @ 9:45 vs. Park Rapids |
8th grade @ 8:30 vs. Park Rapids; 7th grade @ 9:45 vs. Park Rapids | ||
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:20am
| vs. Mahnomen |
10:00am- 11:00am |
Elementary Room 102--Activity Room
| |
2:20pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:30am
| vs. Alexandria Area
@ Alexandria Area High School
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm- 4:00pm |
High School Room 408--Media Center
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
(Rescheduled to 01-18-19) | vs. Fergus Falls
@ Zion Lutheran Church in Fergus Falls
|
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Elementary Room 102--Activity Room
| |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
@ Glyndon
|
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
White Pine Room
405 W Maple Ave | |
405 W Maple Ave | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
PERHAM
ALC (Door 16) | |
ALC (Door 16) |