Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Elementary Room 102--Activity Room
| |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Wadena-Deer Creek |
7:30pm | vs. Hawley
Announcer:Andy Mekalson;Clock:Jeff Skogmo;Score Keeper:Patti Trautman;Ticket Takers:Trisha Longfors & Holly Drewes; C team @ 5 pm in the main gym; Officials: Andy Mekalson & Jerry Bellefeuille; JV @ 6pm in the Main Gym | |
Announcer:Andy Mekalson;Clock:Jeff Skogmo;Score Keeper:Patti Trautman;Ticket Takers:Trisha Longfors & Holly Drewes; C team @ 5 pm in the main gym; Officials: Andy Mekalson & Jerry Bellefeuille; JV @ 6pm in the Main Gym |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:45am- 4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
8:45am
(Cancelled) |
White Earth
|
9:00am- 4:00pm |
Vergas
| |
10:00am- 11:00am |
Elementary Room 102--Activity Room
| |
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:20am
| vs. Perham |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm- 4:00pm |
High School Room 408--Media Center
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:40pm | Facilitator: Nick Courneya and Megan Galligan | |
Facilitator: Nick Courneya and Megan Galligan | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Elementary Room 102--Activity Room
| |
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
High School Room 336--FACS Kitchen (Peterson)
| |
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
White Pine Room
405 W Maple Ave | |
405 W Maple Ave | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
PERHAM
ALC (Door 16) | |
ALC (Door 16) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Facilitator: Nick Courneya and Megan Galligan | ||
Facilitator: Nick Courneya and Megan Galligan | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Elementary Room 102--Activity Room
| |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:25pm
(Rescheduled to 02-05-19) | vs. Lake Park Audubon
@ Audubon |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-31-19) | vs. Henning
JV @ 4:30 (Main Gym);NO C TEAM GAME; Northern Lights Dance Academy Performance at Halftime;Announcer:Andy Mekalson;Clock:Jeff Skogmo;Scorekeeper:Patti Trautman;Ticket Takers:Marnie Larsen & Char Putnam |
JV @ 4:30 (Main Gym);NO C TEAM GAME; Northern Lights Dance Academy Performance at Halftime;Announcer:Andy Mekalson;Clock:Jeff Skogmo;Scorekeeper:Patti Trautman;Ticket Takers:Marnie Larsen & Char Putnam | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
High School Room 101--Art (Fairbanks)
| |
7:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-05-19) | vs. Hawley
Northern Lights Dance Academy Performance at Halftime |
Northern Lights Dance Academy Performance at Halftime |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Facilitator: Nick Courneya and Megan Galligan | ||
Facilitator: Nick Courneya and Megan Galligan | ||
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:00am
|
UMC Crookston
Facilitator: Doug Shcwarzrock or Ken Hammer |
Facilitator: Doug Shcwarzrock or Ken Hammer | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Elementary Room 102--Activity Room
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Facilitator: Nick Courneya and Megan Galligan | ||
Facilitator: Nick Courneya and Megan Galligan | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Elementary Room 102--Activity Room
| |
4:30pm | vs. Perham
@ Frazee Elementary School
Elementary Room 501--Tamarac Gym 7th grade @ 4:30; 8th grade @ 5:30: Officials: Brian Tangen & Andy Mekalson | |
7th grade @ 4:30; 8th grade @ 5:30: Officials: Brian Tangen & Andy Mekalson | ||
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
High School Room 501--AG Department CTE
Door (3 or 14) | |
Door (3 or 14) | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
PERHAM
ALC (Door 16) | |
ALC (Door 16) | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
PERHAM
| |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
High School Room 408--Media Center
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
High School Room 336--FACS Kitchen (Peterson)
| |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:50pm
(Rescheduled to 02-21-19) | vs. Long Prairie-Grey Eagle
C team in the 3rd Station Gym and JV in the main gym @ 5:45 pm |
C team in the 3rd Station Gym and JV in the main gym @ 5:45 pm | ||
7:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-31-19) | vs. Henning
C team @ 5pm; JV @ 6pm---All main gym; Announcer:Andy Mekalson;Clock:Jeff Skogmo;Scorekeeper:Patti Trautman;Ticket Takers:Marnie Larsen & Char Putnam |
C team @ 5pm; JV @ 6pm---All main gym; Announcer:Andy Mekalson;Clock:Jeff Skogmo;Scorekeeper:Patti Trautman;Ticket Takers:Marnie Larsen & Char Putnam | ||
7:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-31-19) | vs. Henning
C team @ 5pm; JV @ 6pm---All main gym; Announcer:Andy Mekalson;Clock:Jeff Skogmo;Scorekeeper:Patti Trautman;Ticket Takers:Marnie Larsen & Char Putnam |
C team @ 5pm; JV @ 6pm---All main gym; Announcer:Andy Mekalson;Clock:Jeff Skogmo;Scorekeeper:Patti Trautman;Ticket Takers:Marnie Larsen & Char Putnam |