Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Elementary Room 102--Activity Room
| |
6:00pm |
High School Room 331--District Conference Room
Facilitator: Matt Bauer | |
Facilitator: Matt Bauer | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
PERHAM
Schoeneberger Funeral and Cremation Service, 100 Jake St | |
Schoeneberger Funeral and Cremation Service, 100 Jake St |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:15am- 12:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
9:15am
|
Homes Theater Detroit Lakes
Facilitator: 6th grade teachers |
Facilitator: 6th grade teachers | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Elementary Room 102--Activity Room
| |
4:30pm | vs. Barnesville
@ Frazee Elementary School
Elementary Room 501--Tamarac Gym 7th grade @ 4:30; 8th grade @ 5:30; Officials: Brian Tangen & Andy Mekalson | |
7th grade @ 4:30; 8th grade @ 5:30; Officials: Brian Tangen & Andy Mekalson | ||
5:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:50pm
(Rescheduled from 01-31-19) | vs. Long Prairie-Grey Eagle
C team in the 3rd Station Gym and JV in the main gym @ 3:45 pm |
C team in the 3rd Station Gym and JV in the main gym @ 3:45 pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
PERHAM
ALC (Door 16) | |
ALC (Door 16) | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
PERHAM
Perham High School ALC (Door 16) | |
Perham High School ALC (Door 16) | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
High School Room 408--Media Center
Door 16 | |
Door 16 | ||
7:30pm | vs. Perham
Announcer:Andy Mekalson;Clock:Jeff Skogmo;Score Keeper:Patti Trautman; C team @ 5pm in the Main Gym:JV @ 6pm in the Main Gym:Ticket Takers;Jackie Lucca & Lisa Piche | |
Announcer:Andy Mekalson;Clock:Jeff Skogmo;Score Keeper:Patti Trautman; C team @ 5pm in the Main Gym:JV @ 6pm in the Main Gym:Ticket Takers;Jackie Lucca & Lisa Piche |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Elementary Room 102--Activity Room
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:15am
| vs. Crookston |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
(Rescheduled to 02-23-19) | vs. Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
C team @ 6pm in the elementary gym; JV @ 6pm in the HS Gym; Glyndon School District |
C team @ 6pm in the elementary gym; JV @ 6pm in the HS Gym; Glyndon School District | ||
7:30pm | vs. Battle Lake
Announcer:?????;Clock:Jeff Skogmo;Score Keeper:Patti Trautman; C team @ 5pm in the main gym; Officials: Jerry Bellefeuille & Brian Tangen; JV @ 6pm in the main gym; HALFTIME PERFORMANCE OF ELEMENTARY BOYS BASKETBALL | |
Announcer:?????;Clock:Jeff Skogmo;Score Keeper:Patti Trautman; C team @ 5pm in the main gym; Officials: Jerry Bellefeuille & Brian Tangen; JV @ 6pm in the main gym; HALFTIME PERFORMANCE OF ELEMENTARY BOYS BASKETBALL |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 9:00pm |
Off-Site
| |
9:00am- 4:00pm |
Vergas
| |
10:00am- 11:00am |
Elementary Room 102--Activity Room
| |
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
5:30am
| vs. Crookston |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
(Rescheduled from 02-22-19) | vs. Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
C team @ 6pm in the elementary gym; JV @ 6pm in the HS Gym; Glyndon School District |
C team @ 6pm in the elementary gym; JV @ 6pm in the HS Gym; Glyndon School District |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm |
Frazee Event Center, 114 N Lake St
Facilitator: Ta Fett | |
Facilitator: Ta Fett |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Elementary Room 102--Activity Room
| |
7:30pm |
High School Room 201--Main Gym & Stage
Facilitator: Brian Selander & Angela Ratcliffe | |
Facilitator: Brian Selander & Angela Ratcliffe | ||
7:30pm |
High School Room 201--Main Gym & Stage
Facilitator: Brian Selander & Angela Ratcliffe | |
Facilitator: Brian Selander & Angela Ratcliffe |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Elementary Room 102--Activity Room
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
PERHAM
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
PERHAM
| |
7:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 03-01-19) | vs. Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
Announcer:Andy Mekalson;Clock:Jeff Skogmo;Score Keeper:Patti Trautman;Ticket Takers:Becky Matejka & Lisa Piche; C team @ 5pm in the main gym; Officials: Brian Tangen & Jerry Bellefeuille; JV @ 6pm in the main gym |
Announcer:Andy Mekalson;Clock:Jeff Skogmo;Score Keeper:Patti Trautman;Ticket Takers:Becky Matejka & Lisa Piche; C team @ 5pm in the main gym; Officials: Brian Tangen & Jerry Bellefeuille; JV @ 6pm in the main gym |