Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00pm | Park Rapids Area vs. Detroit Lakes / Frazee
@ Minnesota Flyers Gymnastics Detroit Lakes
Minnesota Flyers Gymnastics, 1306 Rossman Ave, DL | |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:25pm
| vs. Hawley
C team @ 5pm; JV @ 6pm |
C team @ 5pm; JV @ 6pm | ||
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. West Central Area |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Bus Info Leaves:
6:30am
|
UMC Crookston
Facilitator: Trescha Mitchell or Doug Schwarzrock | |
Facilitator: Trescha Mitchell or Doug Schwarzrock | ||
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:30am
|
UMC Crookston
Facilitator: Doug Schwarzrock & Trescha Mitchell |
Facilitator: Doug Schwarzrock & Trescha Mitchell |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Lake Park Audubon
@ Audubon 7th grade @ 4:30; 8th grade @ 5:30 |
7th grade @ 4:30; 8th grade @ 5:30 | ||
6:00pm |
Elementary Room 314--Media Center (Kelly)
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Elementary Room 501--Tamarac Gym
| |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Breckenridge
NO C TEAM GAME; JV @ 6 pm |
NO C TEAM GAME; JV @ 6 pm | ||
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:50pm
| vs. Lake Park Audubon
@ Audubon C team @ 5pm; JV @ 6pm |
C team @ 5pm; JV @ 6pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
vs Perham | ||
vs Perham | ||
7:30pm | vs. Perham
Ticket Takers: Katrina Courneya & Jane Anderson; Announcing: Peter Anderson; Clock/Scorekeeper: Todd Larson & Kurt Anderson | |
Ticket Takers: Katrina Courneya & Jane Anderson; Announcing: Peter Anderson; Clock/Scorekeeper: Todd Larson & Kurt Anderson |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:45am
| vs. Brainerd
@ Baxter, Forestview Middle School
|
12:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
6:45am
| vs. Wadena-Deer Creek
Doors open at 10:45 am |
Doors open at 10:45 am | ||
2:00pm | Bemidji vs. Detroit Lakes / Frazee
@ Minnesota Flyers Gymnastics Detroit Lakes
Minnesota Flyers Gymnastics, 1306 Rossman Ave, DL | |
3:30pm | vs. Henning
9:30 EGF . VS. Breckenridge 11:00 . Park Christian VS. Barnesville 12:30 . Mahnomen/Waubun VS. DGF 2:00 . Wadena DC VS. LPA 3:30 . Henning VS. Frazee 5:00 . Staples-Motley VS. Perham 6:30 . Crookston VS. Pelican Rapdis 8:00 . Moorhead VS. Hawley | |
9:30 EGF . VS. Breckenridge 11:00 . Park Christian VS. Barnesville 12:30 . Mahnomen/Waubun VS. DGF 2:00 . Wadena DC VS. LPA 3:30 . Henning VS. Frazee 5:00 . Staples-Motley VS. Perham 6:30 . Crookston VS. Pelican Rapdis 8:00 . Moorhead VS. Hawley |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:50pm |
High School Room 201--Main Gym & Stage
Facilitator: Megan Galligan | |
Facilitator: Megan Galligan | ||
7:30pm | vs. Ashby
Announcer: Andy Mekalson, Clock: Jeff Skogmo, Scorekeeper: Patti Trautman; C team @ 5pm; JV @ 6pm; All Games in the Main Gym; C team Officials: Brian Tangen & Andy Mekalson; NLDA PERFORMANCE AT HALFTIME | |
Announcer: Andy Mekalson, Clock: Jeff Skogmo, Scorekeeper: Patti Trautman; C team @ 5pm; JV @ 6pm; All Games in the Main Gym; C team Officials: Brian Tangen & Andy Mekalson; NLDA PERFORMANCE AT HALFTIME |