Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Grand Forks
Facilitator: Andy Paulson; Event is held at the Alerus Center | ||
Facilitator: Andy Paulson; Event is held at the Alerus Center | ||
TBD | vs. Excel Energy Center
@ Minneapolis
| |
8:00am- 12:00pm |
M STATE, 900 Highway 34 E, Detroit Lakes
c103 | |
c103 | ||
7:30pm | vs. New York Mills.
Announcing: Andy Mekalson; Clock: Lynn Tappe; Scorekeeper: Patty Trautman; C team @ 5pm; JV @ 6pm; Officials: Dave Conzemius & Brian Tangen for the C team game. Cheerleading Half time performance. | |
Announcing: Andy Mekalson; Clock: Lynn Tappe; Scorekeeper: Patty Trautman; C team @ 5pm; JV @ 6pm; Officials: Dave Conzemius & Brian Tangen for the C team game. Cheerleading Half time performance. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Grand Forks
Facilitator: Andy Paulson; Event is held at the Alerus Center | ||
Facilitator: Andy Paulson; Event is held at the Alerus Center | ||
TBD | vs. Excel Energy Center
@ Minneapolis
| |
9:00am- 4:00pm |
Vergas
| |
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
Frazee Elementary Activity Room (Door 17)
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:45am- 2:50pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:45am
|
Detroit Lakes Mountain
Facilitator: 5th & 6th grade Teachers |
Facilitator: 5th & 6th grade Teachers | ||
4:00pm- 8:00pm | Facilitator: Anna Potvin | |
Facilitator: Anna Potvin |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
High School Room 408--Media Center
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 12:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
M STATE, 900 Highway 34 E, Detroit Lakes
c103 |
c103 | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Furey Funeral Home
|
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
PERHAM
ALC (Door 16) |
ALC (Door 16) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm- 2:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
PERHAM
Perham Public Library |
Perham Public Library | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
(Postponed) |
PERHAM
ALC (DOOR 16) |
ALC (DOOR 16) | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
(Postponed) |
PERHAM
|
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:10pm
| vs. Perham |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Elementary Room 501--Tamarac Gym
|