Frazee High School

Frazee High School

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
    4:30pm
    @Park Rapids Century Middle School
    33 Passengers
  • 7
    12:00pm
    @Perham--Arvig Park
  • 8
    4:30pm
    @Pelican Rapids High School
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Frazee High School
    High School Room 201--Main Gym & Stage

    7th grade @ 4:30 :--Main Gym--Official Jerry Bellefeuille; 8th Grade--@ 5:30 Main Gym--Official: Nicole Strand
    7:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Breckenridge High School
    B team @ 5pm; JV & C team @ 6pm
  • 9
    7:00pm
    @Frazee High School
    FIELD: Football Field--High School Varsity

  • 10
    5:00pm
    @Frazee Event Center, 114 N Lake St
    Facilitator: Nick Courneya
  • 11
  • 12
    4:30pm
    @Barnesville High School
    7th Grade - 4:30 --New Gym; 8th Grade--New Gym 5:30
    5:00pm
    @Frazee High School
    FIELD: Football Field--High School Varsity

    7:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Frazee High School
    High School Room 201--Main Gym & Stage

    B team @ 5 pm Main Gym ; JV @ 6pm--Main Gym; Officials: Holly Westad & Ann Zitzow; JV and Varsity Line Judges: Megan Kelsey & ??????
    Andy Mekalson-Annou...
  • 13
    1:15pm
    @Bagley Golf Course
    BOYS RUN ONLY
    4:30pm
    @Underwood High School
    Game will be on the game field east of the school
    4:30pm
    @Dilworth Middle School
    7th grade @ 4:30; 8th grade @ 5:30
    7:30pm
    @Frazee High School
    High School Room 201--Main Gym & Stage

    B team @ 5pm--Main Gym; JV @ 6pm--Main Gym; B Team Officials: Holly Westad & Lynn Tappe; JV and Varsity Line Judges: Megan Kelsey & Shiela Ziegler
    Andy M...
  • 14
    2:15pm
    @Bagley Golf Course
    GIRLS RUN ONLY
  • 15
    7:00pm
    @Underwood High School
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
    5:00pm
    @Frazee High School
    FIELD: Football Field--High School Varsity

    5:00pm
    @Glyndon
    Game is in the elementary gym.
  • 20
    4:00pm
    @Frazee High School
    High School Room 103--RED Gym & Cafeteria

    7th grade:--Red Gym--Official Ann Zitzow; 8th Grade--Green Gym--Official: Nicole Strand
    7:30pm
    @Frazee High School
    High School Room 201--Main Gym & Stage

    C team @ 4 pm--Main Gym; B Team @ 5 pm--Main Gym, Officials: Holly Westad & Jerry Bellefeuille; JV @ 6pm--Main Gym; JV and Varsity Line Judges: Nicole Strand...
  • 21
  • 22
    4:30pm
    @Frazee Practice Football Fields
    4:30pm
    @Hawley Elementary Gym
    7th grade @ 4:30; 8th grade @ 5:30
    7:30pm
    @Frazee High School
    High School Room 201--Main Gym & Stage

    B team 5 pm--Main Gym; JV @ 6pm--Main Gym; Officials: Holly Westad & Ann Zitzow; JV and Varsity Line Judges: Megan Kelsey & Nicole Strand
    Andy Mekalson-...
  • 23
    7:00pm
    @Frazee High School
    FIELD: Football Field--High School Varsity

  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
    5:00pm
    @Wadena-Deer Creek High School
    7:00pm
    @Frazee High School
    High School Room 201--Main Gym & Stage

    Officials: Holly Westad & Ann Zitzow
  • 27
    4:30pm
    @New York Mills High School
    4:30pm
    @Frazee High School
    High School Room 201--Main Gym & Stage

    7th grade: @ 4:30--Official Ann Zitzow; 8th Grade--@ 5:30; Official: Nicole Strand; Both games in the main gym
    7:30pm
    @Perham High School
    B team @ 5 pm; JV @ 6pm
  • 28
  • 29
    4:30pm
    @Frazee High School
    High School Room 201--Main Gym & Stage

    7th Grade @ 4:30---Official Ann Zitzow; 8th Grade @ 5:30; Official: Nicole Strand----Games are in the Main Gym
    7:30pm
    @Pelican Rapids High School
    B team @ 5 pm; JV @ 6pm
  • 30
    7:00pm
    @New York Mills High School
  • 31
    7:00am - 5:00pm
    @Elementary Gyms
    Facilitator: Gary & Karlene Negen
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7