Frazee High School

Frazee High School

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
    1:10pm
    @Frazee High School
    High School Room 201--Main Gym & Stage

    1:10pm
    @Frazee High School
    High School Room 210--GREEN Gym

    2:10pm
    @Frazee High School
    High School Room 201--Main Gym & Stage

    2:10pm
    @Frazee High School
    High School Room 210--GREEN Gym

    3:40pm
    @Frazee Elementary School
    Elementary Room 501--Tamarac Gym

    3:40pm
    @Frazee High School
    High School Room 201--Main Gym & Stage

    3:40pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Frazee High School
    High School Room 210--GREEN Gym

    3:40pm
    @Frazee High School
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
    9:00am
    @Frazee Event Center
  • 13
  • 14
    4:30pm
    @Breckenridge Elementary
    One game with 16 minute halves.
    5:00pm
    @Frazee High School
    High School Room 201--Main Gym & Stage

    Official: Andy Mekalson & Lynn Tappe
    6:00pm
    @Frazee High School
    High School Room 201--Main Gym & Stage

    7:30pm
    @Frazee High School
    High School Room 201--Main Gym & Stage

    Ticket Taker: Megan Kelsey; Announcing: Andy Mekalson; JV and Varsity Clock: Lynn Tappe; Scorekeeper: Patty Trautman
  • 15
    11:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @Frazee High School
    Ticket Takers: Heather Perrine 1:20--2 pm; Terry Karger: 10:20--11 am;
  • 16
    5:00am
    @Frazee High School
    High School Room 201--Main Gym & Stage

    C team officials: Andy Mekalson & Isaac Cihak
    12:00pm
    @Menahga
    1:00pm
    @Menahga
    3:00pm
    @Menahga
    GAME MIGHT BE CANCELLED IF THE START DATE IS MOVED
    6:00pm
    @Frazee High School
    High School Room 201--Main Gym & Stage

    7:30pm
    @Frazee High School
    High School Room 201--Main Gym & Stage

    Announcing: Andy Mekalson; JV and Varsity Clock: Lynn Tappe; Scorekeeper: Patty Trautman; Ticket Takers: Megan Kelsey
  • 17
  • 18
    7:30pm
    @High School Room 201--Main Gym & Stage
    Facilitator: Holly Westad
  • 19
    4:30pm
    @Frazee Elementary School
    Officials: Andy Mekalson & Lynn Tappe
    5:00pm
    @Frazee High School
    High School Room 201--Main Gym & Stage

    5:00pm
    @Moorhead H.S.
    5pm - Frazee vs. MHD 6:30pm - Frazee vs. Sheyenne 8pm - MHD vs. Sheyenne
    6:00pm
    @Frazee High School
    High School Room 201--Main Gym & Stage

    7:30pm
    @Frazee High School
    High School Room 201--Main Gym & Stage

    Ticket Taker: Megan Kelsey; Announcing: Andy Mekalson; Clock: Lynn Tappe; Scorekeeper: Patty Trautman
  • 20
  • 21
    4:30pm
    @Frazee Elementary School
    Officials: Andy Mekalson & Lynn Tappe
    6:00pm
    @Frazee High School
    High School Room 201--Main Gym & Stage

    6:30pm
    @Barnesville
    5:00 - Bville vs WCA / 6:15 - WCA vs Frazee / 7:30 - Bville vs Frazee (times are tentative) ; JV/JH matches will occur before the varsity wrestles.
    7:30pm
    @Frazee High School
    High School Room 201--Main Gym & Stage

    Announcing: Andy Mekalson; Scorekeeper: Patty Trautman; JV and Varsity Clock Lynn Tappe; Ticket Taker: ??
  • 22
    6:00pm
    @Pelican Rapids High School
    6:00pm
    @Pelican Rapids High School
    7:30pm
    @Pelican Rapids High School
  • 23
    11:00am
    @Hawley High School
    11am: Frazee, DGF, Bagley 1:30pm: Pelican Rapids, WDC, Crookston 4pm: Mahnomen/Waubun, Moorhead, Hawley
    12:00pm
    @Bemidji High School
    2:00pm
    @Frazee High School
    High School Room 201--Main Gym & Stage

    3:30pm
    @Frazee High School
    High School Room 201--Main Gym & Stage

    Announcing: Andy Mekalson; Scorekeeper: Patty Trautman; JV and Varsity Clock: Lynn Tappe; Ticket Taker: ???
  • 31
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6