Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30pm |
High School Room 201--Main Gym & Stage
Facilitator: Holly Westad | |
Facilitator: Holly Westad |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | vs. Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
@ Frazee Elementary School
Officials: Andy Mekalson & Lynn Tappe; Two games with 10 minute halves. Second game starts at 5:30. | |
Officials: Andy Mekalson & Lynn Tappe; Two games with 10 minute halves. Second game starts at 5:30. | ||
5:00pm | vs. Barnesville | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. Order of events. 5pm- Frazee vs Moorhead JV Mats immediately sanitized Frazee vs Sheyenne JV Frazee vs Sheyenne Varsity Mats Immediately Sanitized Sheyenne vs Moorhead JV |
Order of events. 5pm- Frazee vs Moorhead JV Mats immediately sanitized Frazee vs Sheyenne JV Frazee vs Sheyenne Varsity Mats Immediately Sanitized Sheyenne vs Moorhead JV | ||
6:00pm | vs. Barnesville | |
7:30pm | vs. Barnesville
Announcing: Andy Mekalson; Clock: Lynn Tappe; Scorekeeper: Patty Trautman Tickets: Nicole Strand | |
Announcing: Andy Mekalson; Clock: Lynn Tappe; Scorekeeper: Patty Trautman Tickets: Nicole Strand |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | vs. Barnesville
@ Frazee Elementary School
Officials: Andy Mekalson & Lynn Tappe | |
Officials: Andy Mekalson & Lynn Tappe | ||
6:00pm | vs. Perham | |
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. 5:00 - Bville vs WCA / 6:15 - WCA vs Frazee / 7:30 - Bville vs Frazee (times are tentative) ; JV/JH matches will occur before the varsity wrestles. |
5:00 - Bville vs WCA / 6:15 - WCA vs Frazee / 7:30 - Bville vs Frazee (times are tentative) ; JV/JH matches will occur before the varsity wrestles. | ||
7:30pm | vs. Perham
Announcing: Andy Mekalson; Scorekeeper: Patty Trautman; JV and Varsity Clock Lynn Tappe; Ticket Taker: Megan Galligan | |
Announcing: Andy Mekalson; Scorekeeper: Patty Trautman; JV and Varsity Clock Lynn Tappe; Ticket Taker: Megan Galligan |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00pm | vs. Pelican Rapids | |
6:00pm | vs. Pelican Rapids | |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:35pm
| vs. Pelican Rapids |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:00am | vs. Hawley
11am: Frazee, DGF, Bagley 1:30pm: Pelican Rapids, WDC, Crookston 4pm: Mahnomen/Waubun, Moorhead, Hawley | |
11am: Frazee, DGF, Bagley 1:30pm: Pelican Rapids, WDC, Crookston 4pm: Mahnomen/Waubun, Moorhead, Hawley | ||
12:00pm | Detroit Lakes / Frazee vs. Bemidji | |
2:00pm | vs. Pelican Rapids | |
3:30pm | vs. Pelican Rapids
Announcing: Andy Mekalson; Scorekeeper: Patty Trautman; JV and Varsity Clock: Lynn Tappe; Ticket Taker: Nicole Strand | |
Announcing: Andy Mekalson; Scorekeeper: Patty Trautman; JV and Varsity Clock: Lynn Tappe; Ticket Taker: Nicole Strand |