Skip to content
Frazee High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Today
April 2022
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
28
29
30
31
1
7:00pm
Musical
@High School Room 216--Commons & Stage
Facilitators: Brian Selander & Amber Sazama
2
2:00pm
Musical
@High School Room 216--Commons & Stage
Facilitators: Brian Selander & Amber Sazama
7:00pm
Musical
@High School Room 216--Commons & Stage
Facilitators: Brian Selander & Amber Sazama
3
2:00pm
Musical
@High School Room 216--Commons & Stage
Facilitators: Brian Selander & Amber Sazama
4
5:00pm
Trap Shooting: V
@Becker County Sportsman Club
5
11:00am
Track and Field: G/V
@Bemidji High School
11:00am
Track and Field: B/V
@Bemidji High School
6
Robotics Event
@Duluth
Facilitator: Eric Schaefer
8:00am - 3:00pm
Large Group Contest
@ALEXANDRIA
Facilitator: Brian Selander
9:30am
FFA Spring Awards
@Mahnomen
Facilitator: Trescha Mitchell & Doug Schwarzrock
7
Robotics Event
@Duluth
Facilitator: Eric Schaefer
8
Robotics Event
@Duluth
Facilitator: Eric Schaefer
4:30pm
SB: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Frazee Ball Field Behind Elementary
FIELD: Softball Field 1--Varsity
4:30pm
SB: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Frazee Ball Field Behind Elementary
FIELD: Softball Field 1--Varsity
9
Robotics Event
@Duluth
Facilitator: Eric Schaefer
10
11
4:30pm
SB: G/JH
(Rescheduled)
@Frazee Softball Fields Behind Elementary
FIELD: Softball Field 3--Jr. High
4:30pm
SB: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Menahga
4:30pm
SB: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Menahga
4:30pm
Track and Field: B/JH
(Cancelled)
@Barnesville
5:00pm
Trap Shooting: V
@Becker County Sportsman Club
12
4:00pm
BSB: JV
(Rescheduled)
@Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
4:00pm
BSB: V
(Rescheduled)
@Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
4:00pm
Track and Field: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Barnesville
4:00pm
Track and Field: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Barnesville
4:30pm
BSB: JH
(Postponed)
@Frazee Combo Field # 4
13
14
4:00pm
Track and Field: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Perham High School
4:00pm
Track and Field: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Perham High School
4:30pm
BSB: JH
(Cancelled)
@Ada-Borup High School
4:30pm
BSB: JV
(Cancelled)
@Ada-Borup High School
4:30pm
BSB: V
(Cancelled)
@Ada-Borup High School
4:30pm
SB: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Twin Valley
5:00pm
SB: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Twin Valley
5:45pm
SB: G/JH
(Cancelled)
@Twin Valley
15
16
17
18
5:00pm
Trap Shooting: V
@Becker County Sportsman Club
19
4:00pm
SB: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Frazee Ball Field Behind Elementary
FIELD: Softball Field 1--Varsity
4:00pm
SB: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Frazee Ball Field Behind Elementary
FIELD: Softball Field 1--Varsity
20
21
1:00pm
Golf: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Wild Flower Golf Gourse
4:00pm
BSB: JV
(Rescheduled)
@Vergas Baseball Field Complex
4:00pm
BSB: V
(Rescheduled)
@Frazee Ball Field Behind Elementary
4:00pm
SB: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Barnesville High School
4:00pm
SB: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Barnesville High School
4:00pm
Track and Field: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Hawley
4:00pm
Track and Field: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Hawley
4:30pm
BSB: JH
(Rescheduled)
@Barnesville High School
22
8:30am - 2:45pm
Field Trip
@Skate City and Lindenwood
Facilitator: Shauna Schwan
9:00am
Arts & Academics Performance Arts
@New York Mills Cultural Center
Facilitator: Molly Fairbanks
4:30pm
Track and Field: B/JH
(Cancelled)
@Pelican Rapids
7:00pm
Band Concert
@High School Room 203--Women's Locker Rooms
Facilitator: Brian Selander
23
TBD
BSB: JH
(Rescheduled)
@Brandon High School
24
FFA State Convention
@ST. PAUL
Facilitator: Trescha Mitchell & Doug Schwarzrock
25
FFA State Convention
@ST. PAUL
Facilitator: Trescha Mitchell & Doug Schwarzrock
2:00pm
Golf: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Frazee High School
4:00pm
Golf: G/JV/JH
(Cancelled)
@Perham Lakeside
5:00pm
Trap Shooting: V
@Becker County Sportsman Club
26
FFA State Convention
@ST. PAUL
Facilitator: Trescha Mitchell & Doug Schwarzrock
1:00pm
Golf: G/JV/JH
(Cancelled)
@Frazee Golf Course
4:00pm
BSB: JV
(Rescheduled)
@Breckenidge Jefferson Park
4:00pm
BSB: V
(Rescheduled)
@Breckenidge Jefferson Park
4:00pm
SB: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Frazee Ball Field Behind Elementary
4:00pm
SB: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Frazee Ball Field Behind Elementary
FIELD: Softball Field 1--Varsity
Charlie Johnson Umpire Association
4:00pm
Track and Field: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Barnesville
4:00pm
Track and Field: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Barnesville
4:30pm
BSB: JH
(Cancelled)
@Frazee High School
FIELD: Baseball Combo Field (by Elementary School)
4:30pm
Golf: B/JV/JH
(Cancelled)
@Birchwood Golf Course
4:30pm
SB: G/JH
(Cancelled)
@Breckenridge High School
4:30pm
Track and Field: B/JH
(Cancelled)
@Perham Track and Varsity Football Field Complex
5:00pm
Golf: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Frazee Golf Course
27
3:30pm
BSB: V
(Rescheduled)
@Frazee Ball Field Behind Elementary
3:30pm - 7:00pm
Dance Auditions
@High School Room 201--Main Gym & Stage
Facilitator: Izzy Matejka
28
2:00pm
Golf: B/V
@Bois De Sioux GC
4:00pm
BSB: JV
@Vergas Baseball Field Complex
4:00pm
BSB: V
@Frazee Ball Field Behind Elementary
4:00pm
SB: G/JV
@Pelican Rapids
4:00pm
SB: G/V
@Pelican Rapids
4:00pm
Track and Field: G/V
@Hawley
4:00pm
Track and Field: B/V
@Hawley
4:30pm
BSB: JH
@Rothsay High School
4:30pm
BSB: JH
@Pelican Rapids High School
29
4:30pm
Track and Field: B/JH
(Cancelled)
@Hawley High School
30
10:00am
SB: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Frazee Softball Fields Behind Elementary
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?